LCC Паланга 2012: различия между версиями
Перейти к навигации
Перейти к поиску
Poozik0 (обсуждение | вклад) |
Poozik0 (обсуждение | вклад) |
||
Строка 189: | Строка 189: | ||
| | | | ||
|'''1''' | |'''1''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |9 | ||
+ | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Alexandr Vorobev]] | ||
+ | |10 | ||
+ | |17:32.318 | ||
+ | |01:42.419 | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |'''0''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |10 | ||
+ | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Artem Shulaev]] | ||
+ | |10 | ||
+ | |17:36.944 | ||
+ | |01:32.046 | ||
+ | |15 sec | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |'''0''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |11 | ||
+ | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Lithuania.png|20px|link=]] [[Robi Kul]] | ||
+ | |10 | ||
+ | |17:38.008 | ||
+ | |01:28.109 | ||
+ | |20 sec | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |'''0''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |12 | ||
+ | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Alexandr Kotov]] | ||
+ | |10 | ||
+ | |17:52.908 | ||
+ | |02:03.010 | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |'''0''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |13 | ||
+ | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Andrei Novitsky]] | ||
+ | |9 | ||
+ | |15:58.579 | ||
+ | |1 lap | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |'''0''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |14 | ||
+ | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Ukraine.png|20px|link=]] [[Valeriy Mulik]] | ||
+ | |9 | ||
+ | |16:26.471 | ||
+ | |1 lap | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |'''0''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |15 | ||
+ | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Ukraine.png|20px|link=]] [[Nikolay Mulik]] | ||
+ | |9 | ||
+ | |16:33.401 | ||
+ | |1 lap | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |'''0''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |16 | ||
+ | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Ukraine.png|20px|link=]] [[Konstantin Paul]] | ||
+ | |6 | ||
+ | |DNF | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |'''0''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |17 | ||
+ | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Ukraine.png|20px|link=]] [[Slava Morokov]] | ||
+ | |9 | ||
+ | |17:21.306 | ||
+ | |1 lap | ||
+ | |DQ | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |'''0''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Версия 18:51, 29 июля 2021
3-й этап, Паланга | |
---|---|
1й этап | 3й этап |
Страна | Литва |
Дата проведения | 13.08.2012 |
Результаты | |
Гонка 1 | |
Победитель | Maks Bunevich |
Погода | Ясно |
Гонка 2 | |
Победитель | Maks Bunevich |
Погода | Ясно |
Квалификация
# | Driver | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Vitaliy Stoyakin | 01:33.498 | 00:00.000 |
2 | Maks Bunevich | 01:33.636 | 00:00.138 |
3 | Alexandr Kotov | 01:33.983 | 00:00.485 |
4 | Andrei Novitsky | 01:36.987 | 00:03.489 |
5 | Denis Udachin | 01:37.022 | 00:03.524 |
6 | Pavel Gaponov | 01:37.912 | 00:04.414 |
7 | Sergey Oliskevich | 01:38.015 | 00:04.517 |
8 | Viktor Samohvalov | 01:38.016 | 00:04.518 |
9 | Nikolay Mulik | 01:38.617 | 00:05.119 |
10 | Artem Shulaev | 01:38.796 | 00:05.298 |
11 | Sergey Nevedomsky | 01:39.522 | 00:06.024 |
12 | Slava Morokov | 01:40.395 | 00:06.897 |
13 | Nikita Padalkin | 01:40.612 | 00:07.114 |
14 | Alexandr Vorobev | 01:41.757 | 00:08.259 |
15 | Robi Kul | 01:43.099 | 00:09.601 |
16 | Konstantin Paul | 01:44.692 | 00:11.194 |
Результаты 1 гонки
# | Driver | Laps | Time | Gap | Pen | Best lap | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maks Bunevich | 10 | 15:49.898 | 00:00.000 | 10 | ||
2 | Vitaliy Stoyakin | 10 | 16:06.137 | 00:10.719 | 8 | ||
3 | Pavel Gaponov | 10 | 16:22.534 | 00:35.184 | 6 | ||
4 | Sergey Nevedomsky | 10 | 16:42.582 | 00:35.491 | 5 | ||
5 | Viktor Samohvalov | 10 | 16:43.052 | 00:47.132 | 4 | ||
6 | Sergey Oliskevich | 10 | 16:51.669 | 00:48.869 | 3 | ||
7 | Nikita Padalkin | 10 | 17:16.948 | 00:52.403 | 2 | ||
8 | Denis Udachin | 10 | 17:28.131 | 01:38.233 | 1 | ||
9 | Alexandr Vorobev | 10 | 17:32.318 | 01:42.419 | 0 | ||
10 | Artem Shulaev | 10 | 17:36.944 | 01:32.046 | 15 sec | 0 | |
11 | Robi Kul | 10 | 17:38.008 | 01:28.109 | 20 sec | 0 | |
12 | Alexandr Kotov | 10 | 17:52.908 | 02:03.010 | 0 | ||
13 | Andrei Novitsky | 9 | 15:58.579 | 1 lap | 0 | ||
14 | Valeriy Mulik | 9 | 16:26.471 | 1 lap | 0 | ||
15 | Nikolay Mulik | 9 | 16:33.401 | 1 lap | 0 | ||
16 | Konstantin Paul | 6 | DNF | 0 | |||
17 | Slava Morokov | 9 | 17:21.306 | 1 lap | DQ | 0 |
Результаты 2 гонки
# | Driver | Laps | Time | Gap | Pen | Best lap | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Artem Shulaev | 13 | 20:35.396 | 00:00.000 | 10 | ||
2 | Peter Zhurakhovsky | 13 | 21:08.230 | 00:32.834 | 6 | ||
3 | Rinat Sirchin | 13 | 21:09.487 | 00:34.085 | 4 | ||
4 | Denis Udachin | 13 | 22:22.523 | 01:47.127 | 3 | ||
5 | Vitaliy Mironenko | 12 | 22:56.462 | 1 lap | 2 | ||
6 | Sergey Vorontsovski | 11 | 2 laps | 1 | |||
7 | Andrey Krupnov | 8 | DNF | 0 | |||
8 | Andrey Novitsky | 6 | DNF | 0 |