PGT Copa Truck Campo Grande 2024: различия между версиями
Перейти к навигации
Перейти к поиску
(→Race 2) |
|||
Строка 7: | Строка 7: | ||
|gamelogo = [[Файл:250ams2game.png|link=]] | |gamelogo = [[Файл:250ams2game.png|link=]] | ||
|country = Бразилия | |country = Бразилия | ||
− | |run = | + | |run = 01.03.2024 |
|winner1 = [[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Igor Serbaev]] | |winner1 = [[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Igor Serbaev]] | ||
|weather1 = Влажно/Облачно | |weather1 = Влажно/Облачно |
Версия 00:51, 8 марта 2024
Campo Grande 2024 | |
---|---|
Информация | 2й этап |
Страна | Бразилия |
Дата проведения | 01.03.2024 |
Результаты | |
Гонка 1 | |
Победитель | Igor Serbaev |
Погода | Влажно/Облачно |
Гонка 2 | |
Победитель | Igor Serbaev |
Погода | Облачно |
Содержание
Qualification 1
# | Car | Driver | Gap | S1 | S2 | S3 | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Igor Serbaev Angry Truck Racing |
00:00:00.000 | 00:00:30.294 | 00:00:32.558 | 00:00:40.382 | 00:01:43.234 | |
2 | Anatoliy Moskvin Force Feedback |
00:00:01.270 | 00:00:30.303 | 00:00:33.586 | 00:00:40.615 | 00:01:44.504 | |
3 | Boris Kodak Force Feedback |
00:00:01.352 | 00:00:30.298 | 00:00:33.781 | 00:00:40.507 | 00:01:44.586 | |
4 | Sergey Oliskiewich Angry Truck Racing |
00:00:01.531 | 00:00:30.119 | 00:00:33.475 | 00:00:41.171 | 00:01:44.765 | |
5 | Marat Ayupov Super Special Racing |
00:00:02.173 | 00:00:30.673 | 00:00:33.157 | 00:00:41.577 | 00:01:45.407 | |
6 | Dmitry Belyaev Super Special Racing |
00:00:03.186 | 00:00:30.860 | 00:00:34.095 | 00:00:41.465 | 00:01:46.420 | |
7 | Aleksey Khatyntcev Drujba |
00:00:05.605 | 00:00:30.789 | 00:00:35.154 | 00:00:42.896 | 00:01:48.839 | |
8 | Konstantin Baryshev URAL |
00:00:07.000 | 00:00:32.227 | 00:00:34.655 | 00:00:43.352 | 00:01:50.234 | |
9 | Alexander Ovchinnikov RaceClub |
00:00:07.819 | 00:00:32.284 | 00:00:34.751 | 00:00:44.018 | 00:01:51.053 | |
10 | Taras Arkush RaceClub |
00:00:09.186 | 00:00:31.405 | 00:00:34.700 | 00:00:46.314 | 00:01:52.420 |
Race 1
# | Car | Driver | Laps | Time | Pit | Best lap | Pen | Points | CAT |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Igor Serbaev Angry Truck Racing |
0 | 00:15:45.891 | 9 | 00:01:42.788 | 18 | |||
2 | Anatoliy Moskvin Force Feedback |
0 | 00:15:47.091 | 9 | 00:01:43.856 | 16 | 5 | ||
3 | Boris Kodak Force Feedback |
0 | 00:15:54.643 | 9 | 00:01:44.482 | 14 | |||
4 | Sergey Oliskiewich Angry Truck Racing |
0 | 00:15:59.099 | 9 | 00:01:44.933 | 12 | 4 | ||
5 | Marat Ayupov Super Special Racing |
0 | 00:16:01.161 | 9 | 00:01:44.896 | 11 | |||
6 | Dmitry Belyaev Super Special Racing |
0 | 00:16:10.895 | 9 | 00:01:45.578 | 10 | |||
7 | Aleksey Khatyntcev Drujba |
0 | 00:16:24.859 | 9 | 00:01:47.266 | 9 | 3 | ||
8 | Konstantin Baryshev URAL |
0 | 00:16:43.035 | 9 | 00:01:48.246 | 8 | 2 | ||
9 | Taras Arkush RaceClub |
0 | 00:16:04.613 | 8 | 00:01:52.254 | 7 | 1 | ||
10 | Alexander Ovchinnikov RaceClub |
0 | Retired | 5 | 00:01:49.378 | dnf |
Qualification 2
# | Car | Driver | Gap | S1 | S2 | S3 | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Igor Serbaev Angry Truck Racing |
00:00:00.000 | 00:00:33.323 | 00:00:35.297 | 00:00:43.537 | 00:01:52.157 | |
2 | Anatoliy Moskvin Force Feedback |
00:00:02.152 | 00:00:33.337 | 00:00:36.911 | 00:00:44.061 | 00:01:54.309 | |
3 | Boris Kodak Force Feedback |
00:00:03.330 | 00:00:34.521 | 00:00:36.486 | 00:00:44.480 | 00:01:55.487 | |
4 | Dmitry Belyaev Super Special Racing |
00:00:04.699 | 00:00:34.592 | 00:00:36.408 | 00:00:45.856 | 00:01:56.856 | |
5 | Taras Arkush RaceClub |
00:00:05.254 | 00:00:35.388 | 00:00:36.459 | 00:00:45.564 | 00:01:57.411 | |
6 | Marat Ayupov Super Special Racing |
00:00:08.145 | 00:00:34.309 | 00:00:40.761 | 00:00:45.232 | 00:02:00.302 | |
7 | Konstantin Baryshev URAL |
00:00:10.012 | 00:00:35.725 | 00:00:37.575 | 00:00:48.868 | 00:02:02.169 | |
8 | Sergey Oliskiewich Angry Truck Racing |
00:00:11.350 | 00:00:41.159 | 00:00:37.061 | 00:00:45.287 | 00:02:03.507 | |
9 | Alexander Ovchinnikov RaceClub |
00:00:17.190 | 00:00:38.302 | 00:00:39.719 | 00:00:51.326 | 00:02:09.347 | |
10 | Aleksey Khatyntcev Drujba |
00:00:19.702 | 00:00:45.182 | 00:00:38.870 | 00:00:47.806 | 00:02:11.859 |
Race 2
# | Car | Driver | Laps | Time | Pit | Best lap | Pen | Points | CAT |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Igor Serbaev Angry Truck Racing |
0 | 00:15:34.816 | 9 | 00:01:42.795 | 18 | |||
2 | Boris Kodak Force Feedback |
0 | 00:16:01.688 | 9 | 00:01:45.131 | 16 | |||
3 | Anatoliy Moskvin Force Feedback |
0 | 00:16:05.084 | 9 | 00:01:43.783 | 14 | 5 | ||
4 | Dmitry Belyaev Super Special Racing |
0 | 00:16:31.454 | 9 | 00:01:47.663 | 12 | |||
5 | Marat Ayupov Super Special Racing |
0 | 00:16:36.080 | 9 | 00:01:45.170 | 11 | |||
6 | Konstantin Baryshev URAL |
0 | 00:16:53.409 | 9 | 00:01:47.416 | 10 | 4 | ||
7 | Alexander Ovchinnikov RaceClub |
0 | 00:17:11.135 | 9 | 00:01:48.661 | 9 | |||
8 | Aleksey Khatyntcev Drujba |
0 | 00:17:32.628 | 9 | 00:01:48.919 | 8 | 3 | ||
9 | Taras Arkush RaceClub |
1 | 00:17:17.629 | 7 | 00:01:51.345 | 7 | 2 | ||
10 | Sergey Oliskiewich Angry Truck Racing |
0 | Retired | 2 | 00:01:45.989 | dnf | dnf |
Streams