LCC Паланга 2021: различия между версиями
Перейти к навигации
Перейти к поиску
Poozik0 (обсуждение | вклад) |
Poozik0 (обсуждение | вклад) |
||
Строка 183: | Строка 183: | ||
|align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Vladislav Pavlov]] | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Vladislav Pavlov]] | ||
|align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Unison Racing]] | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Unison Racing]] | ||
− | | | + | |10 |
− | |15: | + | |15:24.711 |
|00:00.000 | |00:00.000 | ||
| | | | ||
− | |01: | + | |bgcolor=ccffcc|01:30.651 |
− | | | + | |42 kg |
− | |''' | + | |'''12''' |
|- | |- | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Ukraine.png|20px|link=]] [[Valeriy Mulik]] | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Ukraine.png|20px|link=]] [[Valeriy Mulik]] | ||
|align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Ukraine.png|20px|link=]] [[VRC Team]] | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Ukraine.png|20px|link=]] [[VRC Team]] | ||
− | | | + | |10 |
− | |15: | + | |15:30.745 |
− | |00: | + | |00:06.034 |
| | | | ||
− | + | |01:31.783 | |
− | | | + | |18 kg |
− | |''' | + | |'''8''' |
|- | |- | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Sergey Markin]] | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Sergey Markin]] | ||
| | | | ||
− | | | + | |10 |
− | |15: | + | |15:31.844 |
− | |00: | + | |00:07.133 |
| | | | ||
− | |01: | + | |01:31.569 |
| | | | ||
|'''6''' | |'''6''' | ||
Строка 216: | Строка 216: | ||
|align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Belarus.png|20px|link=]] [[Roman Ryabtsev]] | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Belarus.png|20px|link=]] [[Roman Ryabtsev]] | ||
|align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Ukraine.png|20px|link=]] [[VRC Team]] | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Ukraine.png|20px|link=]] [[VRC Team]] | ||
− | | | + | |10 |
− | |15: | + | |15:51.105 |
− | |00: | + | |00:26.393 |
− | |||
− | |||
| | | | ||
+ | |01:31.331 | ||
+ | |30 kg | ||
|'''5''' | |'''5''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
Строка 227: | Строка 227: | ||
|align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Artem Shulaev]] | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Artem Shulaev]] | ||
|align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[ALPA Racing Team]] | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[ALPA Racing Team]] | ||
− | | | + | |10 |
− | |15: | + | |15:55.343 |
− | |00: | + | |00:30.632 |
− | | | + | | |
− | |01: | + | |01:31.658 |
| | | | ||
|'''4''' | |'''4''' | ||
Строка 238: | Строка 238: | ||
|align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Viktor Samohvalov]] | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Viktor Samohvalov]] | ||
|align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[ALPA Racing Team]] | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[ALPA Racing Team]] | ||
− | | | + | |10 |
− | |16: | + | |16:06.812 |
− | |00: | + | |00:42.101 |
| | | | ||
− | |01: | + | |01:32.660 |
| | | | ||
|'''3''' | |'''3''' | ||
Строка 249: | Строка 249: | ||
|align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Pavel Ivashkin]] | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Pavel Ivashkin]] | ||
|align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Zenkov Racing]] | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Zenkov Racing]] | ||
− | | | + | |10 |
− | |16: | + | |16:10.625 |
− | |00: | + | |00:45.914 |
− | |||
− | |||
| | | | ||
+ | |01:31.566 | ||
+ | |36 kg | ||
|'''2''' | |'''2''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
Строка 260: | Строка 260: | ||
|align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Andrey Fomichev]] | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Andrey Fomichev]] | ||
|align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[PromixFlame LADA Team]] | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[PromixFlame LADA Team]] | ||
− | | | + | |10 |
− | |16: | + | |16:27.740 |
− | | | + | |01:03.029 |
| | | | ||
− | |01: | + | |01:33.543 |
| | | | ||
|'''1''' | |'''1''' | ||
Строка 271: | Строка 271: | ||
|align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Ukraine.png|20px|link=]] [[Ross Grosman]] | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Ukraine.png|20px|link=]] [[Ross Grosman]] | ||
|align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Ukraine.png|20px|link=]] [[KART]] | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Ukraine.png|20px|link=]] [[KART]] | ||
− | | | + | |10 |
− | |16: | + | |16:40.380 |
− | |01: | + | |01:15.669 |
− | | | + | |30 sec |
− | |01: | + | |01:32.497 |
| | | | ||
|'''0''' | |'''0''' | ||
Строка 282: | Строка 282: | ||
|align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Artem Gorbunov]] | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Artem Gorbunov]] | ||
| | | | ||
− | | | + | |10 |
− | |16: | + | |16:43.167 |
− | |01: | + | |01:18.456 |
+ | |15 sec | ||
+ | |01:33.244 | ||
|15 sec | |15 sec | ||
− | |||
− | |||
|'''0''' | |'''0''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
Строка 293: | Строка 293: | ||
|align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Alexander Zakirov]] | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Alexander Zakirov]] | ||
| | | | ||
− | | | + | |10 |
− | |16: | + | |16:43.807 |
− | |01: | + | |01:19.096 |
− | | | + | | |
− | |01: | + | |01:36.657 |
| | | | ||
|'''0''' | |'''0''' | ||
Строка 304: | Строка 304: | ||
|align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Marat Ayupov]] | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Marat Ayupov]] | ||
|align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Project GT Racing]] | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Project GT Racing]] | ||
− | | | + | |10 |
− | |16: | + | |16:54.156 |
− | |01: | + | |01:29.445 |
| | | | ||
− | |01: | + | |01:36.985 |
| | | | ||
|'''0''' | |'''0''' | ||
Строка 315: | Строка 315: | ||
|align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Pavel Folimonov]] | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Pavel Folimonov]] | ||
|align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[ALPA Racing Team]] | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[ALPA Racing Team]] | ||
− | | | + | |10 |
− | |16: | + | |16:45.541 |
− | |01: | + | |01:30.830 |
| | | | ||
− | |01: | + | |01:36.563 |
| | | | ||
|'''0''' | |'''0''' | ||
Строка 326: | Строка 326: | ||
|align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Aleksey Myzin]] | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Aleksey Myzin]] | ||
|align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Unison Racing]] | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Unison Racing]] | ||
− | | | + | |10 |
− | |16: | + | |16:57.975 |
− | |01: | + | |01:33.264 |
| | | | ||
− | |01: | + | |01:35.258 |
| | | | ||
|'''0''' | |'''0''' | ||
Строка 337: | Строка 337: | ||
|align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Nikolay Bezrukov]] | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Nikolay Bezrukov]] | ||
|align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Iceberg Simracing Team]] | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Iceberg Simracing Team]] | ||
− | | | + | |10 |
− | |16: | + | |16:58.572 |
− | |01: | + | |01:33.861 |
− | |||
− | |||
| | | | ||
+ | |01:31.650 | ||
+ | |36 kg | ||
|'''0''' | |'''0''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
Строка 348: | Строка 348: | ||
|align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Ukraine.png|20px|link=]] [[Dmitri Buksha]] | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Ukraine.png|20px|link=]] [[Dmitri Buksha]] | ||
|align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Zenkov Racing]] | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Zenkov Racing]] | ||
− | | | + | |10 |
− | |17: | + | |17:10.494 |
− | |01: | + | |01:45.782 |
− | | | + | |5 sec |
− | |01: | + | |01:32.949 |
| | | | ||
|'''0''' | |'''0''' | ||
Строка 359: | Строка 359: | ||
|align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Georgy Arutunyan]] | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Georgy Arutunyan]] | ||
|align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Iceberg Simracing Team]] | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Iceberg Simracing Team]] | ||
− | | | + | |9 |
|15:34.839 | |15:34.839 | ||
|1 lap | |1 lap | ||
Строка 370: | Строка 370: | ||
|align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Andrey Vilumanis]] | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Andrey Vilumanis]] | ||
|align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Super Special Racing Team]] | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Super Special Racing Team]] | ||
− | | | + | |9 |
|15:59.423 | |15:59.423 | ||
|1 lap | |1 lap | ||
− | | | + | |5 sec |
|01:19.669 | |01:19.669 | ||
| | | | ||
Строка 381: | Строка 381: | ||
|align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Dmitry Belyaev]] | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Dmitry Belyaev]] | ||
|align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Super Special Racing Team]] | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Super Special Racing Team]] | ||
− | | | + | |9 |
|16:01.617 | |16:01.617 | ||
|1 lap | |1 lap | ||
Строка 392: | Строка 392: | ||
|align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Lithuania.png|20px|link=]] [[Robi Kul]] | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Lithuania.png|20px|link=]] [[Robi Kul]] | ||
| | | | ||
− | | | + | |9 |
|16:02.014 | |16:02.014 | ||
|1 lap | |1 lap | ||
− | | | + | |10 sec |
|01:17.480 | |01:17.480 | ||
| | | | ||
Строка 403: | Строка 403: | ||
|align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Evgeniy Markov]] | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Evgeniy Markov]] | ||
| | | | ||
− | | | + | |9 |
|16:29.620 | |16:29.620 | ||
|1 lap | |1 lap | ||
− | | | + | |15 sec |
|01:19.320 | |01:19.320 | ||
| | | | ||
Строка 414: | Строка 414: | ||
|align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Eugene Zagladko]] | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Eugene Zagladko]] | ||
|align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[NefteyugansK-EZ]] | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[NefteyugansK-EZ]] | ||
− | | | + | |8 |
|16:40.720 | |16:40.720 | ||
− | | | + | |2 lap |
− | | | + | | |
− | |01: | + | |01:41.630 |
| | | | ||
|'''0''' | |'''0''' | ||
Строка 425: | Строка 425: | ||
|align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Vladislav Zenkov]] | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Vladislav Zenkov]] | ||
|align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Zenkov Racing]] | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Zenkov Racing]] | ||
− | | | + | |6 |
− | | | + | |susp |
− | | | + | | |
| | | | ||
− | |01: | + | |01:33.885 |
| | | | ||
|'''0''' | |'''0''' | ||
Строка 436: | Строка 436: | ||
|align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Peter Vagapov]] | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Peter Vagapov]] | ||
|align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Unison Racing]] | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Unison Racing]] | ||
− | | | + | |3 |
− | | | + | |dnf |
− | | | + | | |
| | | | ||
− | |01: | + | |01:35.191 |
| | | | ||
|'''0''' | |'''0''' | ||
Строка 447: | Строка 447: | ||
|align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Timur Mametov]] | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Timur Mametov]] | ||
| | | | ||
− | | | + | |1 |
− | | | + | |dnf |
− | | | + | | |
− | | | + | | |
− | |01: | + | |01:55.022 |
| | | | ||
|'''0''' | |'''0''' | ||
Строка 458: | Строка 458: | ||
|align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Mikhail Yushkov]] | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Mikhail Yushkov]] | ||
| | | | ||
− | | | + | |0 |
− | | | + | |dnf |
+ | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
− | |||
| | | | ||
|'''0''' | |'''0''' | ||
Строка 469: | Строка 469: | ||
|align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Nikolaj Gerasimov]] | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Nikolaj Gerasimov]] | ||
|align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Iceberg Simracing Team]] | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Iceberg Simracing Team]] | ||
− | | | + | |0 |
|dnf | |dnf | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
− | | | + | | |
| | | | ||
|'''0''' | |'''0''' | ||
Строка 480: | Строка 480: | ||
|align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Nikolay Bogatyrev]] | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Nikolay Bogatyrev]] | ||
| | | | ||
− | | | + | |dns |
− | | | + | | |
+ | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
− | |||
| | | | ||
|'''0''' | |'''0''' |
Версия 14:23, 5 ноября 2021
2-й этап, Паланга | |
---|---|
1-й этап | 3-й этап |
Страна | Литва |
Дата проведения | 10.08.2021 |
Результаты | |
Гонка 1 | |
Победитель | Vladislav Pavlov |
Погода | Ясно |
Гонка 2 | |
Победитель | Roman Ryabtsev |
Погода | Ясно |
Содержание
Квалификация
# | Driver | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Vladislav Pavlov | 01:29.937 | 00:00.000 |
2 | Pavel Ivashkin | 01:30.894 | 00:00.958 |
3 | Sergey Markin | 01:31.093 | 00:01.156 |
4 | Valeriy Mulik | 01:31.255 | 00:01.318 |
5 | Artem Shulaev | 01:31.373 | 00:01.437 |
6 | Nikolaj Gerasimov | 01:31.458 | 00:01.521 |
7 | Roman Ryabtsev | 01:31.756 | 00:01.819 |
8 | Andrey Fomichev | 01:32.209 | 00:02.272 |
9 | Peter Vagapov | 01:32.605 | 00:02.668 |
10 | Timur Mametov | 01:32.717 | 00:02.780 |
11 | Nikolay Bezrukov | 01:32.747 | 00:02.810 |
12 | Aleksey Myzin | 01:33.356 | 00:03.419 |
13 | Vladislav Zenkov | 01:33.654 | 00:03.717 |
14 | Artem Gorbunov | 01:33.927 | 00:03.990 |
15 | Viktor Samohvalov | 01:34.008 | 00:04.071 |
16 | Ross Grosman | 01:34.103 | 00:04.165 |
17 | Andrey Vilumanis | 01:34.490 | 00:04.553 |
18 | Nikolay Bogatyrev | 01:34.705 | 00:04.768 |
19 | Dmitri Buksha | 01:35.321 | 00:05.384 |
20 | Alexander Zakirov | 01:35.512 | 00:05.575 |
21 | Mikhail Yushkov | 01:35.810 | 00:05.873 |
22 | Pavel Folimonov | 01:36.638 | 00:06.701 |
23 | Dmitry Belyaev | 01:36.873 | 00:06.936 |
24 | Georgy Arutunyan | 01:37.353 | 00:07.416 |
25 | Robi Kul | 01:39.665 | 00:09.728 |
26 | Eugene Zagladko | no time | |
27 | Marat Ayupov | no time | |
28 | Evgeniy Markov | no time |
Гонка 1
# | Driver | Team | Laps | Time | Gap | Pen | Best lap | Ballast | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vladislav Pavlov | Unison Racing | 10 | 15:24.711 | 00:00.000 | 01:30.651 | 42 kg | 12 | |
2 | Valeriy Mulik | VRC Team | 10 | 15:30.745 | 00:06.034 | 01:31.783 | 18 kg | 8 | |
3 | Sergey Markin | 10 | 15:31.844 | 00:07.133 | 01:31.569 | 6 | |||
4 | Roman Ryabtsev | VRC Team | 10 | 15:51.105 | 00:26.393 | 01:31.331 | 30 kg | 5 | |
5 | Artem Shulaev | ALPA Racing Team | 10 | 15:55.343 | 00:30.632 | 01:31.658 | 4 | ||
6 | Viktor Samohvalov | ALPA Racing Team | 10 | 16:06.812 | 00:42.101 | 01:32.660 | 3 | ||
7 | Pavel Ivashkin | Zenkov Racing | 10 | 16:10.625 | 00:45.914 | 01:31.566 | 36 kg | 2 | |
8 | Andrey Fomichev | PromixFlame LADA Team | 10 | 16:27.740 | 01:03.029 | 01:33.543 | 1 | ||
9 | Ross Grosman | KART | 10 | 16:40.380 | 01:15.669 | 30 sec | 01:32.497 | 0 | |
10 | Artem Gorbunov | 10 | 16:43.167 | 01:18.456 | 15 sec | 01:33.244 | 15 sec | 0 | |
11 | Alexander Zakirov | 10 | 16:43.807 | 01:19.096 | 01:36.657 | 0 | |||
12 | Marat Ayupov | Project GT Racing | 10 | 16:54.156 | 01:29.445 | 01:36.985 | 0 | ||
13 | Pavel Folimonov | ALPA Racing Team | 10 | 16:45.541 | 01:30.830 | 01:36.563 | 0 | ||
14 | Aleksey Myzin | Unison Racing | 10 | 16:57.975 | 01:33.264 | 01:35.258 | 0 | ||
15 | Nikolay Bezrukov | Iceberg Simracing Team | 10 | 16:58.572 | 01:33.861 | 01:31.650 | 36 kg | 0 | |
16 | Dmitri Buksha | Zenkov Racing | 10 | 17:10.494 | 01:45.782 | 5 sec | 01:32.949 | 0 | |
17 | Georgy Arutunyan | Iceberg Simracing Team | 9 | 15:34.839 | 1 lap | 01:19.492 | 0 | ||
18 | Andrey Vilumanis | Super Special Racing Team | 9 | 15:59.423 | 1 lap | 5 sec | 01:19.669 | 0 | |
19 | Dmitry Belyaev | Super Special Racing Team | 9 | 16:01.617 | 1 lap | 01:17.213 | 0 | ||
20 | Robi Kul | 9 | 16:02.014 | 1 lap | 10 sec | 01:17.480 | 0 | ||
21 | Evgeniy Markov | 9 | 16:29.620 | 1 lap | 15 sec | 01:19.320 | 0 | ||
22 | Eugene Zagladko | NefteyugansK-EZ | 8 | 16:40.720 | 2 lap | 01:41.630 | 0 | ||
23 | Vladislav Zenkov | Zenkov Racing | 6 | susp | 01:33.885 | 0 | |||
24 | Peter Vagapov | Unison Racing | 3 | dnf | 01:35.191 | 0 | |||
25 | Timur Mametov | 1 | dnf | 01:55.022 | 0 | ||||
26 | Mikhail Yushkov | 0 | dnf | 0 | |||||
27 | Nikolaj Gerasimov | Iceberg Simracing Team | 0 | dnf | 0 | ||||
28 | Nikolay Bogatyrev | dns | 0 |
Гонка 2
# | Driver | Team | Laps | Time | Gap | Pen | Best lap | Ballast | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pavel Ivashkin | Zenkov Racing | 20 | 25:42.732 | 00:00.000 | 01:15.383 | 10 | ||
2 | Nikolay Bezrukov | Iceberg Simracing Team | 20 | 25:56.690 | 00:13.958 | 5 sec | 01:15.676 | 9 | |
3 | Vladislav Pavlov | Unison Racing | 20 | 25:57.407 | 00:14.675 | 01:15.284 | 7 | ||
4 | Mantas Isganaitis | 20 | 26:07.732 | 00:25.000 | 01:15.822 | 5 | |||
5 | Alexandr Vasiliev | Highway to Heaven Team | 20 | 26:12.476 | 00:29.743 | 01:16.053 | 4 | ||
6 | Vladislav Zenkov | Zenkov Racing | 20 | 26:15.742 | 00:33.009 | 5 sec | 01:16.719 | 3 | |
7 | Roman Ryabtsev | VRC Team | 20 | 26:23.737 | 00:41.005 | 15 sec | 01:15.675 | 2 | |
8 | Artem Shulaev | ALPA Racing Team | 19 | susp | 01:15.981 | 1 | |||
9 | Valeriy Mulik | VRC Team | 19 | acc | 01:15.991 | 0 | |||
10 | Alexey Zagorodnev | Cyber Lynx Racing | 19 | susp | 01:16.011 | 0 | |||
11 | Alexandre Orekhov | 19 | 25:51.843 | 1 lap | 01:17.320 | 0 | |||
12 | Andrey Fomichev | PromixFlame LADA Team | 19 | 26:16.813 | 1 lap | 5 sec | 01:17.441 | 0 | |
13 | Marat Ayupov | Project GT Racing | 19 | 26:20.490 | 1 lap | 10 sec | 01:19.476 | 0 | |
14 | Viktor Samohvalov | ALPA Racing Team | 19 | 26:29.252 | 1 lap | 01:19.296 | 0 | ||
15 | Alexey Savelyev | PromixFlame LADA Team | 19 | 26:29.260 | 1 lap | 10 sec | 01:17.597 | 0 | |
16 | Pavel Folimonov | ALPA Racing Team | 19 | 27:13.044 | 1 lap | 01:17.525 | 0 | ||
17 | Sergey Markin | 18 | 25:55.239 | 2 laps | 5 sec | 01:17.754 | 0 | ||
18 | Robi Kul | 18 | 26:03.230 | 2 laps | 01:21.490 | 0 | |||
19 | Aleksey Myzin | Unison Racing | 18 | 26:31.524 | 2 laps | 01:19.232 | 0 | ||
20 | Ross Grosman | KART | 18 | 27:03.259 | 2 laps | 01:16.011 | 0 | ||
21 | Artem Gorbunov | 18 | 27:11.133 | 2 laps | 01:18.533 | 0 | |||
22 | Evgeniy Markov | 17 | susp | 3 laps | 01:19.194 | 0 | |||
23 | Eugene Zagladko | NefteyugansK-EZ | 17 | 26:02.519 | 3 laps | 01:20.220 | 0 | ||
24 | Andrey Vilumanis | Super Special Racing Team | 17 | 26:45.167 | 3 laps | 5 sec | 01:17.659 | 0 | |
25 | Aleksandr Makhin | 16 | susp | 4 laps | 01:17.078 | 0 | |||
26 | Maks Bunevich | KART | 15 | dnf | 01:15.591 | 0 | |||
27 | Aleksandr Maliy | VRC Team | 12 | dnf | 01:20.744 | 0 | |||
28 | Nazar Seydakhmetov | PromixFlame LADA Team | 11 | acc | 01:23.675 | 0 | |||
29 | Gleb Kalyagin | Cyber Lynx Racing | 4 | dnf | 01:19.811 | 0 | |||
30 | Daniil Svoekoshin | Cyber Lynx Racing | 4 | acc | 01:17.864 | 0 | |||
31 | Callum Lloyd | Zenkov Racing | 3 | acc | 01:19.496 | 0 | |||
32 | Nikolaj Gerasimov | Iceberg Simracing Team | 3 | susp | 01:23.820 | 0 | |||
33 | Georgy Arutunyan | Iceberg Simracing Team | 0 | susp | 0 | ||||
34 | Maxim Karpechin | Highway to Heaven Team | dns | 0 | |||||
35 | Vadim Steblin | Project GT Racing | dns | 0 | |||||
36 | Denis Betty | dns | 0 | ||||||
37 | Vlad Pisanenko | KART | dns | 0 | |||||
38 | Sergey Aksentiev | Highway to Heaven Team | dns | 0 |
Официальная трансляция