LCC Бикерниеки 2021: различия между версиями
Перейти к навигации
Перейти к поиску
Poozik0 (обсуждение | вклад) |
Poozik0 (обсуждение | вклад) |
||
Строка 412: | Строка 412: | ||
|align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Denis Eshchenko]] | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Denis Eshchenko]] | ||
|align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Unison Racing]] | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Unison Racing]] | ||
− | | | + | |17 |
|15:19.788 | |15:19.788 | ||
|00:00.000 | |00:00.000 | ||
Строка 423: | Строка 423: | ||
|align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Ukraine.png|20px|link=]] [[Vlad Pisanenko]] | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Ukraine.png|20px|link=]] [[Vlad Pisanenko]] | ||
|align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Ukraine.png|20px|link=]] [[KART]] | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Ukraine.png|20px|link=]] [[KART]] | ||
− | | | + | |17 |
|15:22.103 | |15:22.103 | ||
|00:02.315 | |00:02.315 | ||
Строка 434: | Строка 434: | ||
|align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Alexander Zakirov]] | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Alexander Zakirov]] | ||
|align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Unison Racing]] | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Unison Racing]] | ||
− | | | + | |17 |
|15:29.765 | |15:29.765 | ||
|00:09.977 | |00:09.977 | ||
Строка 445: | Строка 445: | ||
|align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Nikolay Bezrukov]] | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Nikolay Bezrukov]] | ||
|align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Iceberg Simracing Team]] | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Iceberg Simracing Team]] | ||
− | | | + | |17 |
|15:31.142 | |15:31.142 | ||
|00:11.354 | |00:11.354 | ||
Строка 456: | Строка 456: | ||
|align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Pavel Ivashkin]] | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Pavel Ivashkin]] | ||
|align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Zenkov Racing]] | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Zenkov Racing]] | ||
− | | | + | |17 |
|15:32.609 | |15:32.609 | ||
|00:12.821 | |00:12.821 | ||
Строка 467: | Строка 467: | ||
|align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Vlad Tokarev]] | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Vlad Tokarev]] | ||
|align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Unison Racing]] | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Unison Racing]] | ||
− | | | + | |17 |
|15:45.434 | |15:45.434 | ||
|00:25.646 | |00:25.646 | ||
Строка 478: | Строка 478: | ||
|align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Sergey Markin]] | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Sergey Markin]] | ||
| | | | ||
− | | | + | |17 |
|15:45.929 | |15:45.929 | ||
|00:26.141 | |00:26.141 | ||
Строка 489: | Строка 489: | ||
|align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Belarus.png|20px|link=]] [[Roman Ryabtsev]] | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Belarus.png|20px|link=]] [[Roman Ryabtsev]] | ||
|align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Ukraine.png|20px|link=]] [[VRC Team]] | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Ukraine.png|20px|link=]] [[VRC Team]] | ||
− | | | + | |17 |
|15:45.991 | |15:45.991 | ||
|00:26.203 | |00:26.203 | ||
Строка 500: | Строка 500: | ||
|align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Artem Shulaev]] | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Artem Shulaev]] | ||
|align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[ALPA Racing Team]] | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[ALPA Racing Team]] | ||
− | | | + | |17 |
|15:48.110 | |15:48.110 | ||
|00:28.322 | |00:28.322 | ||
Строка 511: | Строка 511: | ||
|align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Andrey Fomichev]] | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Andrey Fomichev]] | ||
|align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[PromixFlame LADA Team]] | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[PromixFlame LADA Team]] | ||
− | | | + | |17 |
|15:48.464 | |15:48.464 | ||
|00:28.676 | |00:28.676 | ||
Строка 522: | Строка 522: | ||
|align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Dmitriy Razumikhin]] | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Dmitriy Razumikhin]] | ||
| | | | ||
− | | | + | |17 |
|15:57.284 | |15:57.284 | ||
|00:37.496 | |00:37.496 | ||
Строка 533: | Строка 533: | ||
|align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Aleksandr Makhin]] | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Aleksandr Makhin]] | ||
| | | | ||
− | | | + | |17 |
|15:57.857 | |15:57.857 | ||
|00:38.070 | |00:38.070 | ||
Строка 544: | Строка 544: | ||
|align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Nazar Seydakhmetov]] | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Nazar Seydakhmetov]] | ||
|align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[PromixFlame LADA Team]] | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[PromixFlame LADA Team]] | ||
− | | | + | |17 |
|15:59.106 | |15:59.106 | ||
|00:39.318 | |00:39.318 | ||
Строка 555: | Строка 555: | ||
|align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Viktor Samohvalov]] | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Viktor Samohvalov]] | ||
|align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[ALPA Racing Team]] | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[ALPA Racing Team]] | ||
− | | | + | |17 |
|16:00.462 | |16:00.462 | ||
|00:40.675 | |00:40.675 | ||
Строка 566: | Строка 566: | ||
|align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Evgeniy Markov]] | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Evgeniy Markov]] | ||
| | | | ||
− | | | + | |16 |
|16:06.758 | |16:06.758 | ||
− | | | + | |1 lap |
| | | | ||
|01:32.955 | |01:32.955 | ||
Строка 577: | Строка 577: | ||
|align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Timur Mametov]] | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Timur Mametov]] | ||
| | | | ||
− | | | + | |16 |
|16:06.900 | |16:06.900 | ||
− | | | + | |1 lap |
| | | | ||
|01:32.876 | |01:32.876 | ||
Строка 588: | Строка 588: | ||
|align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Pavel Folimonov]] | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Pavel Folimonov]] | ||
|align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[ALPA Racing Team]] | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[ALPA Racing Team]] | ||
− | | | + | |16 |
|16:20.578 | |16:20.578 | ||
− | | | + | |1 lap |
| | | | ||
|01:33.152 | |01:33.152 | ||
Строка 599: | Строка 599: | ||
|align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Ukraine.png|20px|link=]] [[Valeriy Mulik]] | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Ukraine.png|20px|link=]] [[Valeriy Mulik]] | ||
|align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Ukraine.png|20px|link=]] [[VRC Team]] | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Ukraine.png|20px|link=]] [[VRC Team]] | ||
− | | | + | |15 |
|16:25.378 | |16:25.378 | ||
− | | | + | |2 laps |
| | | | ||
|01:31.999 | |01:31.999 | ||
Строка 610: | Строка 610: | ||
|align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Georgy Arutunyan]] | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Georgy Arutunyan]] | ||
|align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Iceberg Simracing Team]] | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Iceberg Simracing Team]] | ||
− | | | + | |15 |
|16:34.917 | |16:34.917 | ||
− | | | + | |2 laps |
| | | | ||
|01:34.831 | |01:34.831 | ||
Строка 621: | Строка 621: | ||
|align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Ukraine.png|20px|link=]] [[Dmitri Buksha]] | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Ukraine.png|20px|link=]] [[Dmitri Buksha]] | ||
|align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Zenkov Racing]] | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Zenkov Racing]] | ||
− | | | + | |3 |
− | | | + | |susp |
− | | | + | | |
| | | | ||
− | |01: | + | |01:34.037 |
| | | | ||
|'''0''' | |'''0''' |
Версия 13:54, 6 ноября 2021
4-й этап, Бикерниеки | |
---|---|
3-й этап | 5-й этап |
Страна | Латвия |
Дата проведения | 24.08.2021 |
Результаты | |
Гонка 1 | |
Победитель | Artem Shulaev |
Погода | Ясно |
Гонка 2 | |
Победитель | Denis Eshchenko |
Погода | Ясно |
Содержание
Квалификация
# | Driver | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Artem Shulaev | 01:30.474 | 00:00.000 |
2 | Vlad Pisanenko | 01:30.870 | 00:00.396 |
3 | Roman Ryabtsev | 01:30.973 | 00:00.499 |
4 | Pavel Ivashkin | 01:31.399 | 00:00.925 |
5 | Vlad Tokarev | 01:31.503 | 00:01.029 |
6 | Nikolay Bezrukov | 01:31.526 | 00:01.052 |
7 | Sergey Markin | 01:31.635 | 00:01.161 |
8 | Denis Eshchenko | 01:31.679 | 00:01.205 |
9 | Alexander Zakirov | 01:31.805 | 00:01.331 |
10 | Nikolaj Gerasimov | 01:31.840 | 00:01.365 |
11 | Viktor Samohvalov | 01:31.897 | 00:01.423 |
12 | Andrey Fomichev | 01:32.099 | 00:01.625 |
13 | Dmitriy Razumikhin | 01:32.538 | 00:02.063 |
14 | Aleksandr Makhin | 01:32.667 | 00:02.193 |
15 | Pavel Folimonov | 01:32.801 | 00:02.326 |
16 | Valeriy Mulik | 01:33.219 | 00:02.745 |
17 | Dmitry Belyaev | 01:33.271 | 00:02.797 |
18 | Georgy Arutunyan | 01:33.396 | 00:02.921 |
19 | Timur Mametov | 01:33.523 | 00:03.049 |
20 | Evgeniy Markov | 01:34.451 | 00:03.977 |
21 | Nazar Seydakhmetov | 01:38.319 | 00:07.844 |
22 | Dmitri Buksha | no time |
Гонка 1
# | Driver | Team | Laps | Time | Gap | Pen | Best lap | Ballast | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Artem Shulaev | ALPA Racing Team | 10 | 15:19.788 | 00:00.000 | 01:30.300 | 12 kg | 12 | |
2 | Pavel Ivashkin | Zenkov Racing | 10 | 15:22.103 | 00:02.315 | 01:30.603 | 36 kg | 8 | |
3 | Denis Eshchenko | Unison Racing | 10 | 15:29.765 | 00:09.977 | 01:30.871 | 6 | ||
4 | Alexander Zakirov | Unison Racing | 10 | 15:31.142 | 00:11.354 | 01:31.311 | 5 | ||
5 | Sergey Markin | 10 | 15:32.609 | 00:12.821 | 01:31.062 | 36 kg | 4 | ||
6 | Dmitriy Razumikhin | 10 | 15:45.434 | 00:25.646 | 01:32.741 | 3 | |||
7 | Nikolay Bezrukov | Iceberg Simracing Team | 10 | 15:45.929 | 00:26.141 | 01:32.152 | 48 kg | 2 | |
8 | Vlad Pisanenko | KART | 10 | 15:45.991 | 00:26.203 | 01:30.998 | 1 | ||
9 | Nikolaj Gerasimov | Iceberg Simracing Team | 10 | 15:48.110 | 00:28.322 | 01:31.534 | 18 kg | 0 | |
10 | Viktor Samohvalov | ALPA Racing Team | 10 | 15:48.464 | 00:28.676 | 01:31.605 | 0 | ||
11 | Roman Ryabtsev | VRC Team | 10 | 15:57.284 | 00:37.496 | 01:31.948 | 126 kg | 0 | |
12 | Timur Mametov | 10 | 15:57.857 | 00:38.070 | 01:32.321 | 0 | |||
13 | Andrey Fomichev | PromixFlame LADA Team | 10 | 15:59.106 | 00:39.318 | 01:31.790 | 0 | ||
14 | Vlad Tokarev | Unison Racing | 10 | 16:00.462 | 00:40.675 | 5 sec | 01:31.397 | 24 kg | 0 |
15 | Aleksandr Makhin | 10 | 16:06.758 | 00:46.970 | 01:32.955 | 0 | |||
16 | Georgy Arutunyan | Iceberg Simracing Team | 10 | 16:06.900 | 00:47.112 | 01:32.876 | 0 | ||
17 | Dmitry Belyaev | Super Special Racing Team | 10 | 16:20.578 | 01:00.790 | 01:33.152 | 0 | ||
18 | Pavel Folimonov | ALPA Racing Team | 10 | 16:25.378 | 01:05.590 | 01:31.999 | 0 | ||
19 | Evgeniy Markov | 10 | 16:34.917 | 01:15.130 | 01:34.831 | 0 | |||
20 | Valeriy Mulik | VRC Team | 9 | 16:11.691 | 1 lap | 5 sec | 01:35.775 | 60 kg | 0 |
21 | Nazar Seydakhmetov | PromixFlame LADA Team | 6 | susp | 01:36.775 | 0 | |||
22 | Dmitri Buksha | Zenkov Racing | 0 | dnf | 0 |
Гонка 2
# | Driver | Team | Laps | Time | Gap | Pen | Best lap | Ballast | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Denis Eshchenko | Unison Racing | 17 | 15:19.788 | 00:00.000 | 01:30.300 | 10 | ||
2 | Vlad Pisanenko | KART | 17 | 15:22.103 | 00:02.315 | 01:30.603 | 8 | ||
3 | Alexander Zakirov | Unison Racing | 17 | 15:29.765 | 00:09.977 | 01:30.871 | 6 | ||
4 | Nikolay Bezrukov | Iceberg Simracing Team | 17 | 15:31.142 | 00:11.354 | 01:31.311 | 48 kg | 5 | |
5 | Pavel Ivashkin | Zenkov Racing | 17 | 15:32.609 | 00:12.821 | 01:31.062 | 36 kg | 4 | |
6 | Vlad Tokarev | Unison Racing | 17 | 15:45.434 | 00:25.646 | 01:32.741 | 24 kg | 3 | |
7 | Sergey Markin | 17 | 15:45.929 | 00:26.141 | 01:32.152 | 36 kg | 2 | ||
8 | Roman Ryabtsev | VRC Team | 17 | 15:45.991 | 00:26.203 | 01:30.998 | 126 kg | 1 | |
9 | Artem Shulaev | ALPA Racing Team | 17 | 15:48.110 | 00:28.322 | 01:31.534 | 12 kg | 1 | |
10 | Andrey Fomichev | PromixFlame LADA Team | 17 | 15:48.464 | 00:28.676 | 01:31.605 | 0 | ||
11 | Dmitriy Razumikhin | 17 | 15:57.284 | 00:37.496 | 01:31.948 | 0 | |||
12 | Aleksandr Makhin | 17 | 15:57.857 | 00:38.070 | 01:32.321 | 0 | |||
13 | Nazar Seydakhmetov | PromixFlame LADA Team | 17 | 15:59.106 | 00:39.318 | 01:31.790 | 0 | ||
14 | Viktor Samohvalov | ALPA Racing Team | 17 | 16:00.462 | 00:40.675 | 20 sec | 01:31.397 | 0 | |
15 | Evgeniy Markov | 16 | 16:06.758 | 1 lap | 01:32.955 | 0 | |||
16 | Timur Mametov | 16 | 16:06.900 | 1 lap | 01:32.876 | 0 | |||
17 | Pavel Folimonov | ALPA Racing Team | 16 | 16:20.578 | 1 lap | 01:33.152 | 0 | ||
18 | Valeriy Mulik | VRC Team | 15 | 16:25.378 | 2 laps | 01:31.999 | 60 kg | 0 | |
19 | Georgy Arutunyan | Iceberg Simracing Team | 15 | 16:34.917 | 2 laps | 01:34.831 | 0 | ||
20 | Dmitri Buksha | Zenkov Racing | 3 | susp | 01:34.037 | 0 | |||
21 | Dmitry Belyaev | Super Special Racing Team | 1 | dnf | 01:45.903 | 0 | |||
22 | Nikolaj Gerasimov | Iceberg Simracing Team | 0 | dnf | 18 kg | 0 |
Официальная трансляция