LCC Паланга 2015: различия между версиями
Перейти к навигации
Перейти к поиску
Poozik0 (обсуждение | вклад) |
Poozik0 (обсуждение | вклад) |
||
Строка 77: | Строка 77: | ||
|no time | |no time | ||
| | | | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |} | ||
+ | |||
+ | ==Результаты 1 гонки== | ||
+ | |||
+ | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align:center; font-size:90%" width="65%" | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | !style="width:40px"|# | ||
+ | !class=unsortable|Driver | ||
+ | !class=unsortable|Laps | ||
+ | !class=unsortable|Time | ||
+ | !class=unsortable|Gap | ||
+ | !class=unsortable|Pen | ||
+ | !Best lap | ||
+ | !class=unsortable|Points | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |1 | ||
+ | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Ukraine.png|20px|link=]] [[Maks Bunevich]] | ||
+ | |10 | ||
+ | |15:49.898 | ||
+ | |00:00.000 | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |bgcolor=ccffcc| | ||
+ | |'''10''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |2 | ||
+ | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Ukraine.png|20px|link=]] [[Vitaliy Stoyakin]] | ||
+ | |10 | ||
+ | |16:06.137 | ||
+ | |00:16.239 | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |'''8''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |3 | ||
+ | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Pavel Gaponov]] | ||
+ | |10 | ||
+ | |16:22.534 | ||
+ | |00:32.636 | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |'''6''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |4 | ||
+ | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Belarus.png|20px|link=]] [[Sergey Nevedomsky]] | ||
+ | |10 | ||
+ | |16:42.582 | ||
+ | |00:52.684 | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |'''5''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |5 | ||
+ | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Viktor Samohvalov]] | ||
+ | |10 | ||
+ | |16:43.052 | ||
+ | |00:53.154 | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |'''4''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |6 | ||
+ | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Belarus.png|20px|link=]] [[Sergey Oliskevich]] | ||
+ | |10 | ||
+ | |16:51.669 | ||
+ | |01:01.770 | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |'''3''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |7 | ||
+ | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Nikita Padalkin]] | ||
+ | |10 | ||
+ | |17:16.948 | ||
+ | |01:27.050 | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |'''2''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |8 | ||
+ | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Ukraine.png|20px|link=]] [[Denis Udachin]] | ||
+ | |10 | ||
+ | |17:28.131 | ||
+ | |01:38.233 | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |'''1''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |9 | ||
+ | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Alexandr Vorobev]] | ||
+ | |10 | ||
+ | |17:32.318 | ||
+ | |01:42.419 | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |'''0''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |10 | ||
+ | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Artem Shulaev]] | ||
+ | |10 | ||
+ | |17:36.944 | ||
+ | |01:47.046 | ||
+ | |15 sec | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |'''0''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |11 | ||
+ | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Lithuania.png|20px|link=]] [[Robi Kul]] | ||
+ | |10 | ||
+ | |17:38.008 | ||
+ | |01:48.109 | ||
+ | |20 sec | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |'''0''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Версия 19:25, 29 июля 2021
5-й этап, Паланга | |
---|---|
4й этап | 6й этап |
Страна | Литва |
Дата проведения | 09.03.2015 |
Результаты | |
Гонка 1 | |
Победитель | Maxim Senyuk |
Погода | Ясно |
Гонка 2 | |
Победитель | Maxim Senyuk |
Погода | Ясно |
Квалификация
# | Driver | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Valeriy Mulik | 01:28.425 | 00:00.000 |
2 | Alexandr Predein | 01:29.175 | 00:00.750 |
3 | Maxim Senyuk | 01:29.472 | 00:01.047 |
4 | Viktor Samohvalov | 01:31.415 | 00:02.990 |
5 | Ruslan Nurgaliev | 01:33.566 | 00:05.141 |
6 | Alex Maliy | 01:33.972 | 00:05.547 |
7 | Robi Kul | 01:34.579 | 00:06.154 |
8 | Denis Udachin | 01:35.550 | 00:07.125 |
9 | Ilya Skvortcov | 01:37.139 | 00:08.714 |
10 | Aleksej Martynov | no time | |
11 | Maks Bunevich | no time |
Результаты 1 гонки
# | Driver | Laps | Time | Gap | Pen | Best lap | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maks Bunevich | 10 | 15:49.898 | 00:00.000 | 10 | ||
2 | Vitaliy Stoyakin | 10 | 16:06.137 | 00:16.239 | 8 | ||
3 | Pavel Gaponov | 10 | 16:22.534 | 00:32.636 | 6 | ||
4 | Sergey Nevedomsky | 10 | 16:42.582 | 00:52.684 | 5 | ||
5 | Viktor Samohvalov | 10 | 16:43.052 | 00:53.154 | 4 | ||
6 | Sergey Oliskevich | 10 | 16:51.669 | 01:01.770 | 3 | ||
7 | Nikita Padalkin | 10 | 17:16.948 | 01:27.050 | 2 | ||
8 | Denis Udachin | 10 | 17:28.131 | 01:38.233 | 1 | ||
9 | Alexandr Vorobev | 10 | 17:32.318 | 01:42.419 | 0 | ||
10 | Artem Shulaev | 10 | 17:36.944 | 01:47.046 | 15 sec | 0 | |
11 | Robi Kul | 10 | 17:38.008 | 01:48.109 | 20 sec | 0 |