LCC Паланга 2021: различия между версиями
Перейти к навигации
Перейти к поиску
Poozik0 (обсуждение | вклад) |
Poozik0 (обсуждение | вклад) |
||
Строка 181: | Строка 181: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
− | |align=left|[[Файл: | + | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Vladislav Pavlov]] |
− | |align=left|[[Файл: | + | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Unison Racing]] |
|12 | |12 | ||
|15:23.363 | |15:23.363 | ||
Строка 192: | Строка 192: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
− | |align=left|[[Файл: | + | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Ukraine.png|20px|link=]] [[Valeriy Mulik]] |
− | |align=left|[[Файл: | + | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Ukraine.png|20px|link=]] [[VRC Team]] |
|12 | |12 | ||
|15:27.097 | |15:27.097 | ||
Строка 203: | Строка 203: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
− | |align=left|[[Файл: | + | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Sergey Markin]] |
− | | | + | | |
|12 | |12 | ||
|15:27.452 | |15:27.452 | ||
Строка 214: | Строка 214: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
− | |align=left|[[Файл: | + | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Belarus.png|20px|link=]] [[Roman Ryabtsev]] |
− | |align=left|[[Файл: | + | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Ukraine.png|20px|link=]] [[VRC Team]] |
|12 | |12 | ||
|15:27.656 | |15:27.656 | ||
Строка 225: | Строка 225: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
− | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[ | + | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Artem Shulaev]] |
− | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[ | + | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[ALPA Racing Team]] |
|12 | |12 | ||
|15:41.752 | |15:41.752 | ||
Строка 236: | Строка 236: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
− | |align=left|[[Файл: | + | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Viktor Samohvalov]] |
− | | | + | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[ALPA Racing Team]] |
|12 | |12 | ||
|16:02.766 | |16:02.766 | ||
Строка 247: | Строка 247: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
− | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[ | + | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Pavel Ivashkin]] |
|align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Zenkov Racing]] | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Zenkov Racing]] | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
Строка 258: | Строка 258: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
− | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[ | + | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Andrey Fomichev]] |
− | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[ | + | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[PromixFlame LADA Team]] |
|12 | |12 | ||
|16:14.178 | |16:14.178 | ||
Строка 280: | Строка 280: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
− | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[ | + | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Artem Gorbunov]] |
− | | | + | | |
|12 | |12 | ||
|16:27.777 | |16:27.777 | ||
Строка 291: | Строка 291: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11 | |11 | ||
− | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[ | + | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Alexander Zakirov]] |
− | | | + | | |
|12 | |12 | ||
|16:31.721 | |16:31.721 | ||
Строка 313: | Строка 313: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13 | |13 | ||
− | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[ | + | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Pavel Folimonov]] |
− | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[ | + | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[ALPA Racing Team]] |
|12 | |12 | ||
|16:34.323 | |16:34.323 | ||
Строка 324: | Строка 324: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|14 | |14 | ||
− | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[ | + | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Aleksey Myzin]] |
− | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[ | + | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Unison Racing]] |
|12 | |12 | ||
|16:38.568 | |16:38.568 | ||
Строка 335: | Строка 335: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
− | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[ | + | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Nikolay Bezrukov]] |
− | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[ | + | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Iceberg Simracing Team]] |
|12 | |12 | ||
|16:40.883 | |16:40.883 | ||
Строка 346: | Строка 346: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
− | |align=left|[[Файл: | + | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Ukraine.png|20px|link=]] [[Dmitri Buksha]] |
− | | | + | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Zenkov Racing]] |
|12 | |12 | ||
|17:05.271 | |17:05.271 | ||
Строка 368: | Строка 368: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|18 | |18 | ||
− | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[ | + | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Andrey Vilumanis]] |
− | | | + | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Super Special Racing Team]] |
|11 | |11 | ||
|15:59.423 | |15:59.423 | ||
Строка 379: | Строка 379: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|19 | |19 | ||
− | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[ | + | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Dmitry Belyaev]] |
− | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[ | + | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Super Special Racing Team]] |
|11 | |11 | ||
|16:01.617 | |16:01.617 | ||
Строка 390: | Строка 390: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|20 | |20 | ||
− | |align=left|[[Файл: | + | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Lithuania.png|20px|link=]] [[Robi Kul]] |
| | | | ||
|11 | |11 | ||
Строка 401: | Строка 401: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|21 | |21 | ||
− | |align=left|[[Файл: | + | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Evgeniy Markov]] |
− | | | + | | |
|11 | |11 | ||
|16:29.620 | |16:29.620 | ||
Строка 412: | Строка 412: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|22 | |22 | ||
− | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[ | + | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Eugene Zagladko]] |
− | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[ | + | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[NefteyugansK-EZ]] |
|11 | |11 | ||
|16:40.720 | |16:40.720 | ||
Строка 423: | Строка 423: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|23 | |23 | ||
− | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[ | + | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Vladislav Zenkov]] |
− | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[ | + | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Zenkov Racing]] |
|10 | |10 | ||
|15:50.039 | |15:50.039 | ||
Строка 434: | Строка 434: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|24 | |24 | ||
− | |align=left|[[Файл: | + | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Peter Vagapov]] |
− | |align=left|[[Файл: | + | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Unison Racing]] |
|10 | |10 | ||
|15:56.427 | |15:56.427 | ||
Строка 445: | Строка 445: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|25 | |25 | ||
− | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[ | + | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Timur Mametov]] |
− | | | + | | |
|10 | |10 | ||
|16:02.072 | |16:02.072 | ||
Строка 456: | Строка 456: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|26 | |26 | ||
− | |align=left|[[Файл: | + | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Mikhail Yushkov]] |
− | | | + | | |
|6 | |6 | ||
|Susp | |Susp | ||
Строка 467: | Строка 467: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|27 | |27 | ||
− | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[ | + | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Nikolaj Gerasimov]] |
− | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[ | + | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Iceberg Simracing Team]] |
|6 | |6 | ||
|dnf | |dnf | ||
Строка 478: | Строка 478: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|28 | |28 | ||
− | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[ | + | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Nikolay Bogatyrev]] |
− | | | + | | |
|3 | |3 | ||
|Susp | |Susp | ||
Строка 485: | Строка 485: | ||
| | | | ||
|01:19.582 | |01:19.582 | ||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
| | | | ||
|'''0''' | |'''0''' |
Версия 14:07, 5 ноября 2021
2-й этап, Паланга | |
---|---|
1-й этап | 3-й этап |
Страна | Литва |
Дата проведения | 10.08.2021 |
Результаты | |
Гонка 1 | |
Победитель | Vladislav Pavlov |
Погода | Ясно |
Гонка 2 | |
Победитель | Roman Ryabtsev |
Погода | Ясно |
Содержание
Квалификация
# | Driver | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Vladislav Pavlov | 01:29.937 | 00:00.000 |
2 | Pavel Ivashkin | 01:30.894 | 00:00.958 |
3 | Sergey Markin | 01:31.093 | 00:01.156 |
4 | Valeriy Mulik | 01:31.255 | 00:01.318 |
5 | Artem Shulaev | 01:31.373 | 00:01.437 |
6 | Nikolaj Gerasimov | 01:31.458 | 00:01.521 |
7 | Roman Ryabtsev | 01:31.756 | 00:01.819 |
8 | Andrey Fomichev | 01:32.209 | 00:02.272 |
9 | Peter Vagapov | 01:32.605 | 00:02.668 |
10 | Timur Mametov | 01:32.717 | 00:02.780 |
11 | Nikolay Bezrukov | 01:32.747 | 00:02.810 |
12 | Aleksey Myzin | 01:33.356 | 00:03.419 |
13 | Vladislav Zenkov | 01:33.654 | 00:03.717 |
14 | Artem Gorbunov | 01:33.927 | 00:03.990 |
15 | Viktor Samohvalov | 01:34.008 | 00:04.071 |
16 | Ross Grosman | 01:34.103 | 00:04.165 |
17 | Andrey Vilumanis | 01:34.490 | 00:04.553 |
18 | Nikolay Bogatyrev | 01:34.705 | 00:04.768 |
19 | Dmitri Buksha | 01:35.321 | 00:05.384 |
20 | Alexander Zakirov | 01:35.512 | 00:05.575 |
21 | Mikhail Yushkov | 01:35.810 | 00:05.873 |
22 | Pavel Folimonov | 01:36.638 | 00:06.701 |
23 | Dmitry Belyaev | 01:36.873 | 00:06.936 |
24 | Georgy Arutunyan | 01:37.353 | 00:07.416 |
25 | Robi Kul | 01:39.665 | 00:09.728 |
26 | Eugene Zagladko | no time | |
27 | Marat Ayupov | no time | |
28 | Evgeniy Markov | no time |
Гонка 1
# | Driver | Team | Laps | Time | Gap | Pen | Best lap | Ballast | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vladislav Pavlov | Unison Racing | 12 | 15:23.363 | 00:00.000 | 01:15.192 | 11 | ||
2 | Valeriy Mulik | VRC Team | 12 | 15:27.097 | 00:03.734 | 01:15.095 | 9 | ||
3 | Sergey Markin | 12 | 15:27.452 | 00:04.090 | 01:15.506 | 6 | |||
4 | Roman Ryabtsev | VRC Team | 12 | 15:27.656 | 00:04.293 | 01:15.128 | 5 | ||
5 | Artem Shulaev | ALPA Racing Team | 12 | 15:41.752 | 00:18.390 | 5 sec | 01:15.359 | 4 | |
6 | Viktor Samohvalov | ALPA Racing Team | 12 | 16:02.766 | 00:39.404 | 01:15.762 | 3 | ||
7 | Pavel Ivashkin | Zenkov Racing | 12 | 16:12.006 | 00:48.643 | 5 sec | 01:16.422 | 2 | |
8 | Andrey Fomichev | PromixFlame LADA Team | 12 | 16:14.178 | 00:50.816 | 01:16.260 | 1 | ||
9 | Ross Grosman | KART | 12 | 16:26.272 | 01:02.909 | 01:16.744 | 0 | ||
10 | Artem Gorbunov | 12 | 16:27.777 | 01:04.414 | 15 sec | 01:16.344 | 0 | ||
11 | Alexander Zakirov | 12 | 16:31.721 | 01:08.358 | 5 sec | 01:16.766 | 0 | ||
12 | Marat Ayupov | Project GT Racing | 12 | 16:32.224 | 01:08.861 | 01:19.814 | 0 | ||
13 | Pavel Folimonov | ALPA Racing Team | 12 | 16:34.323 | 01:10.961 | 01:16.144 | 0 | ||
14 | Aleksey Myzin | Unison Racing | 12 | 16:38.568 | 01:15.206 | 01:15.967 | 0 | ||
15 | Nikolay Bezrukov | Iceberg Simracing Team | 12 | 16:40.883 | 01:17.521 | 01:17.545 | 0 | ||
16 | Dmitri Buksha | Zenkov Racing | 12 | 17:05.271 | 01:41.908 | 35 sec | 01:16.810 | 0 | |
17 | Georgy Arutunyan | Iceberg Simracing Team | 11 | 15:34.839 | 1 lap | 01:19.492 | 0 | ||
18 | Andrey Vilumanis | Super Special Racing Team | 11 | 15:59.423 | 1 lap | 01:19.669 | 0 | ||
19 | Dmitry Belyaev | Super Special Racing Team | 11 | 16:01.617 | 1 lap | 01:17.213 | 0 | ||
20 | Robi Kul | 11 | 16:02.014 | 1 lap | 01:17.480 | 0 | |||
21 | Evgeniy Markov | 11 | 16:29.620 | 1 lap | 01:19.320 | 0 | |||
22 | Eugene Zagladko | NefteyugansK-EZ | 11 | 16:40.720 | 1 lap | 20 sec | 01:21.034 | 0 | |
23 | Vladislav Zenkov | Zenkov Racing | 10 | 15:50.039 | 2 laps | 01:19.959 | 0 | ||
24 | Peter Vagapov | Unison Racing | 10 | 15:56.427 | 2 laps | 01:22.529 | 0 | ||
25 | Timur Mametov | 10 | 16:02.072 | 2 laps | 5 sec | 01:23.412 | 0 | ||
26 | Mikhail Yushkov | 6 | Susp | 01:16.318 | 0 | ||||
27 | Nikolaj Gerasimov | Iceberg Simracing Team | 6 | dnf | 01:22.221 | 0 | |||
28 | Nikolay Bogatyrev | 3 | Susp | 01:19.582 | 0 |
Гонка 2
# | Driver | Team | Laps | Time | Gap | Pen | Best lap | Ballast | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pavel Ivashkin | Zenkov Racing | 20 | 25:42.732 | 00:00.000 | 01:15.383 | 10 | ||
2 | Nikolay Bezrukov | Iceberg Simracing Team | 20 | 25:56.690 | 00:13.958 | 5 sec | 01:15.676 | 9 | |
3 | Vladislav Pavlov | Unison Racing | 20 | 25:57.407 | 00:14.675 | 01:15.284 | 7 | ||
4 | Mantas Isganaitis | 20 | 26:07.732 | 00:25.000 | 01:15.822 | 5 | |||
5 | Alexandr Vasiliev | Highway to Heaven Team | 20 | 26:12.476 | 00:29.743 | 01:16.053 | 4 | ||
6 | Vladislav Zenkov | Zenkov Racing | 20 | 26:15.742 | 00:33.009 | 5 sec | 01:16.719 | 3 | |
7 | Roman Ryabtsev | VRC Team | 20 | 26:23.737 | 00:41.005 | 15 sec | 01:15.675 | 2 | |
8 | Artem Shulaev | ALPA Racing Team | 19 | susp | 01:15.981 | 1 | |||
9 | Valeriy Mulik | VRC Team | 19 | acc | 01:15.991 | 0 | |||
10 | Alexey Zagorodnev | Cyber Lynx Racing | 19 | susp | 01:16.011 | 0 | |||
11 | Alexandre Orekhov | 19 | 25:51.843 | 1 lap | 01:17.320 | 0 | |||
12 | Andrey Fomichev | PromixFlame LADA Team | 19 | 26:16.813 | 1 lap | 5 sec | 01:17.441 | 0 | |
13 | Marat Ayupov | Project GT Racing | 19 | 26:20.490 | 1 lap | 10 sec | 01:19.476 | 0 | |
14 | Viktor Samohvalov | ALPA Racing Team | 19 | 26:29.252 | 1 lap | 01:19.296 | 0 | ||
15 | Alexey Savelyev | PromixFlame LADA Team | 19 | 26:29.260 | 1 lap | 10 sec | 01:17.597 | 0 | |
16 | Pavel Folimonov | ALPA Racing Team | 19 | 27:13.044 | 1 lap | 01:17.525 | 0 | ||
17 | Sergey Markin | 18 | 25:55.239 | 2 laps | 5 sec | 01:17.754 | 0 | ||
18 | Robi Kul | 18 | 26:03.230 | 2 laps | 01:21.490 | 0 | |||
19 | Aleksey Myzin | Unison Racing | 18 | 26:31.524 | 2 laps | 01:19.232 | 0 | ||
20 | Ross Grosman | KART | 18 | 27:03.259 | 2 laps | 01:16.011 | 0 | ||
21 | Artem Gorbunov | 18 | 27:11.133 | 2 laps | 01:18.533 | 0 | |||
22 | Evgeniy Markov | 17 | susp | 3 laps | 01:19.194 | 0 | |||
23 | Eugene Zagladko | NefteyugansK-EZ | 17 | 26:02.519 | 3 laps | 01:20.220 | 0 | ||
24 | Andrey Vilumanis | Super Special Racing Team | 17 | 26:45.167 | 3 laps | 5 sec | 01:17.659 | 0 | |
25 | Aleksandr Makhin | 16 | susp | 4 laps | 01:17.078 | 0 | |||
26 | Maks Bunevich | KART | 15 | dnf | 01:15.591 | 0 | |||
27 | Aleksandr Maliy | VRC Team | 12 | dnf | 01:20.744 | 0 | |||
28 | Nazar Seydakhmetov | PromixFlame LADA Team | 11 | acc | 01:23.675 | 0 | |||
29 | Gleb Kalyagin | Cyber Lynx Racing | 4 | dnf | 01:19.811 | 0 | |||
30 | Daniil Svoekoshin | Cyber Lynx Racing | 4 | acc | 01:17.864 | 0 | |||
31 | Callum Lloyd | Zenkov Racing | 3 | acc | 01:19.496 | 0 | |||
32 | Nikolaj Gerasimov | Iceberg Simracing Team | 3 | susp | 01:23.820 | 0 | |||
33 | Georgy Arutunyan | Iceberg Simracing Team | 0 | susp | 0 | ||||
34 | Maxim Karpechin | Highway to Heaven Team | dns | 0 | |||||
35 | Vadim Steblin | Project GT Racing | dns | 0 | |||||
36 | Denis Betty | dns | 0 | ||||||
37 | Vlad Pisanenko | KART | dns | 0 | |||||
38 | Sergey Aksentiev | Highway to Heaven Team | dns | 0 |
Официальная трансляция