LCC Паланга 2021
2-й этап, Паланга | |
---|---|
1-й этап | 3-й этап |
Страна | Литва |
Дата проведения | 10.08.2021 |
Результаты | |
Гонка 1 | |
Победитель | Vladislav Pavlov |
Погода | Ясно |
Гонка 2 | |
Победитель | Roman Ryabtsev |
Погода | Ясно |
Содержание
Квалификация
# | Driver | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Vladislav Pavlov | 01:29.937 | 00:00.000 |
2 | Pavel Ivashkin | 01:30.894 | 00:00.958 |
3 | Sergey Markin | 01:31.093 | 00:01.156 |
4 | Valeriy Mulik | 01:31.255 | 00:01.318 |
5 | Artem Shulaev | 01:31.373 | 00:01.437 |
6 | Nikolaj Gerasimov | 01:31.458 | 00:01.521 |
7 | Roman Ryabtsev | 01:31.756 | 00:01.819 |
8 | Andrey Fomichev | 01:32.209 | 00:02.272 |
9 | Peter Vagapov | 01:32.605 | 00:02.668 |
10 | Timur Mametov | 01:32.717 | 00:02.780 |
11 | Nikolay Bezrukov | 01:32.747 | 00:02.810 |
12 | Aleksey Myzin | 01:33.356 | 00:03.419 |
13 | Vladislav Zenkov | 01:33.654 | 00:03.717 |
14 | Artem Gorbunov | 01:33.927 | 00:03.990 |
15 | Viktor Samohvalov | 01:34.008 | 00:04.071 |
16 | Ross Grosman | 01:34.103 | 00:04.165 |
17 | Andrey Vilumanis | 01:34.490 | 00:04.553 |
18 | Nikolay Bogatyrev | 01:34.705 | 00:04.768 |
19 | Dmitri Buksha | 01:35.321 | 00:05.384 |
20 | Alexander Zakirov | 01:35.512 | 00:05.575 |
21 | Mikhail Yushkov | 01:35.810 | 00:05.873 |
22 | Pavel Folimonov | 01:36.638 | 00:06.701 |
23 | Dmitry Belyaev | 01:36.873 | 00:06.936 |
24 | Georgy Arutunyan | 01:37.353 | 00:07.416 |
25 | Robi Kul | 01:39.665 | 00:09.728 |
26 | Eugene Zagladko | no time | |
27 | Marat Ayupov | no time | |
28 | Evgeniy Markov | no time |
Гонка 1
# | Driver | Team | Laps | Time | Gap | Pen | Best lap | Ballast | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vladislav Pavlov | Unison Racing | 10 | 15:24.711 | 00:00.000 | 01:30.651 | 42 kg | 12 | |
2 | Valeriy Mulik | VRC Team | 10 | 15:30.745 | 00:06.034 | 01:31.783 | 18 kg | 8 | |
3 | Sergey Markin | 10 | 15:31.844 | 00:07.133 | 01:31.569 | 6 | |||
4 | Roman Ryabtsev | VRC Team | 10 | 15:51.105 | 00:26.393 | 01:31.331 | 30 kg | 5 | |
5 | Artem Shulaev | ALPA Racing Team | 10 | 15:55.343 | 00:30.632 | 01:31.658 | 4 | ||
6 | Viktor Samohvalov | ALPA Racing Team | 10 | 16:06.812 | 00:42.101 | 01:32.660 | 3 | ||
7 | Pavel Ivashkin | Zenkov Racing | 10 | 16:10.625 | 00:45.914 | 01:31.566 | 36 kg | 2 | |
8 | Andrey Fomichev | PromixFlame LADA Team | 10 | 16:27.740 | 01:03.029 | 01:33.543 | 1 | ||
9 | Ross Grosman | KART | 10 | 16:40.380 | 01:15.669 | 30 sec | 01:32.497 | 0 | |
10 | Artem Gorbunov | 10 | 16:43.167 | 01:18.456 | 15 sec | 01:33.244 | 15 sec | 0 | |
11 | Alexander Zakirov | 10 | 16:43.807 | 01:19.096 | 01:36.657 | 0 | |||
12 | Marat Ayupov | Project GT Racing | 10 | 16:54.156 | 01:29.445 | 01:36.985 | 0 | ||
13 | Pavel Folimonov | ALPA Racing Team | 10 | 16:45.541 | 01:30.830 | 01:36.563 | 0 | ||
14 | Aleksey Myzin | Unison Racing | 10 | 16:57.975 | 01:33.264 | 01:35.258 | 0 | ||
15 | Nikolay Bezrukov | Iceberg Simracing Team | 10 | 16:58.572 | 01:33.861 | 01:31.650 | 36 kg | 0 | |
16 | Dmitri Buksha | Zenkov Racing | 10 | 17:10.494 | 01:45.782 | 5 sec | 01:32.949 | 0 | |
17 | Georgy Arutunyan | Iceberg Simracing Team | 9 | 15:34.839 | 1 lap | 01:19.492 | 0 | ||
18 | Andrey Vilumanis | Super Special Racing Team | 9 | 15:59.423 | 1 lap | 5 sec | 01:19.669 | 0 | |
19 | Dmitry Belyaev | Super Special Racing Team | 9 | 16:01.617 | 1 lap | 01:17.213 | 0 | ||
20 | Robi Kul | 9 | 16:02.014 | 1 lap | 10 sec | 01:17.480 | 0 | ||
21 | Evgeniy Markov | 9 | 16:29.620 | 1 lap | 15 sec | 01:19.320 | 0 | ||
22 | Eugene Zagladko | NefteyugansK-EZ | 8 | 16:40.720 | 2 lap | 01:41.630 | 0 | ||
23 | Vladislav Zenkov | Zenkov Racing | 6 | susp | 01:33.885 | 0 | |||
24 | Peter Vagapov | Unison Racing | 3 | dnf | 01:35.191 | 0 | |||
25 | Timur Mametov | 1 | dnf | 01:55.022 | 0 | ||||
26 | Mikhail Yushkov | 0 | dnf | 0 | |||||
27 | Nikolaj Gerasimov | Iceberg Simracing Team | 0 | dnf | 0 | ||||
28 | Nikolay Bogatyrev | dns | 0 |
Гонка 2
# | Driver | Team | Laps | Time | Gap | Pen | Best lap | Ballast | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pavel Ivashkin | Zenkov Racing | 20 | 25:42.732 | 00:00.000 | 01:15.383 | 10 | ||
2 | Nikolay Bezrukov | Iceberg Simracing Team | 20 | 25:56.690 | 00:13.958 | 5 sec | 01:15.676 | 9 | |
3 | Vladislav Pavlov | Unison Racing | 20 | 25:57.407 | 00:14.675 | 01:15.284 | 7 | ||
4 | Mantas Isganaitis | 20 | 26:07.732 | 00:25.000 | 01:15.822 | 5 | |||
5 | Alexandr Vasiliev | Highway to Heaven Team | 20 | 26:12.476 | 00:29.743 | 01:16.053 | 4 | ||
6 | Vladislav Zenkov | Zenkov Racing | 20 | 26:15.742 | 00:33.009 | 5 sec | 01:16.719 | 3 | |
7 | Roman Ryabtsev | VRC Team | 20 | 26:23.737 | 00:41.005 | 15 sec | 01:15.675 | 2 | |
8 | Artem Shulaev | ALPA Racing Team | 19 | susp | 01:15.981 | 1 | |||
9 | Valeriy Mulik | VRC Team | 19 | acc | 01:15.991 | 0 | |||
10 | Alexey Zagorodnev | Cyber Lynx Racing | 19 | susp | 01:16.011 | 0 | |||
11 | Alexandre Orekhov | 19 | 25:51.843 | 1 lap | 01:17.320 | 0 | |||
12 | Andrey Fomichev | PromixFlame LADA Team | 19 | 26:16.813 | 1 lap | 5 sec | 01:17.441 | 0 | |
13 | Marat Ayupov | Project GT Racing | 19 | 26:20.490 | 1 lap | 10 sec | 01:19.476 | 0 | |
14 | Viktor Samohvalov | ALPA Racing Team | 19 | 26:29.252 | 1 lap | 01:19.296 | 0 | ||
15 | Alexey Savelyev | PromixFlame LADA Team | 19 | 26:29.260 | 1 lap | 10 sec | 01:17.597 | 0 | |
16 | Pavel Folimonov | ALPA Racing Team | 19 | 27:13.044 | 1 lap | 01:17.525 | 0 | ||
17 | Sergey Markin | 18 | 25:55.239 | 2 laps | 5 sec | 01:17.754 | 0 | ||
18 | Robi Kul | 18 | 26:03.230 | 2 laps | 01:21.490 | 0 | |||
19 | Aleksey Myzin | Unison Racing | 18 | 26:31.524 | 2 laps | 01:19.232 | 0 | ||
20 | Ross Grosman | KART | 18 | 27:03.259 | 2 laps | 01:16.011 | 0 | ||
21 | Artem Gorbunov | 18 | 27:11.133 | 2 laps | 01:18.533 | 0 | |||
22 | Evgeniy Markov | 17 | susp | 3 laps | 01:19.194 | 0 | |||
23 | Eugene Zagladko | NefteyugansK-EZ | 17 | 26:02.519 | 3 laps | 01:20.220 | 0 | ||
24 | Andrey Vilumanis | Super Special Racing Team | 17 | 26:45.167 | 3 laps | 5 sec | 01:17.659 | 0 | |
25 | Aleksandr Makhin | 16 | susp | 4 laps | 01:17.078 | 0 | |||
26 | Maks Bunevich | KART | 15 | dnf | 01:15.591 | 0 | |||
27 | Aleksandr Maliy | VRC Team | 12 | dnf | 01:20.744 | 0 | |||
28 | Nazar Seydakhmetov | PromixFlame LADA Team | 11 | acc | 01:23.675 | 0 | |||
29 | Gleb Kalyagin | Cyber Lynx Racing | 4 | dnf | 01:19.811 | 0 | |||
30 | Daniil Svoekoshin | Cyber Lynx Racing | 4 | acc | 01:17.864 | 0 | |||
31 | Callum Lloyd | Zenkov Racing | 3 | acc | 01:19.496 | 0 | |||
32 | Nikolaj Gerasimov | Iceberg Simracing Team | 3 | susp | 01:23.820 | 0 | |||
33 | Georgy Arutunyan | Iceberg Simracing Team | 0 | susp | 0 | ||||
34 | Maxim Karpechin | Highway to Heaven Team | dns | 0 | |||||
35 | Vadim Steblin | Project GT Racing | dns | 0 | |||||
36 | Denis Betty | dns | 0 | ||||||
37 | Vlad Pisanenko | KART | dns | 0 | |||||
38 | Sergey Aksentiev | Highway to Heaven Team | dns | 0 |
Официальная трансляция