LCC Паланга 2021
2-й этап, Паланга | |
---|---|
1-й этап | 3-й этап |
Страна | Литва |
Дата проведения | 10.08.2021 |
Результаты | |
Гонка 1 | |
Победитель | Vladislav Pavlov |
Погода | Ясно |
Гонка 2 | |
Победитель | Roman Ryabtsev |
Погода | Ясно |
Содержание
Квалификация
# | Driver | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Vladislav Pavlov | 01:29.937 | 00:00.000 |
2 | Pavel Ivashkin | 01:30.894 | 00:00.958 |
3 | Sergey Markin | 01:31.093 | 00:01.156 |
4 | Valeriy Mulik | 01:31.255 | 00:01.318 |
5 | Artem Shulaev | 01:31.373 | 00:01.437 |
6 | Nikolaj Gerasimov | 01:31.458 | 00:01.521 |
7 | Roman Ryabtsev | 01:31.756 | 00:01.819 |
8 | Andrey Fomichev | 01:32.209 | 00:02.272 |
9 | Peter Vagapov | 01:32.605 | 00:02.668 |
10 | Timur Mametov | 01:32.717 | 00:02.780 |
11 | Nikolay Bezrukov | 01:32.747 | 00:02.810 |
12 | Aleksey Myzin | 01:33.356 | 00:03.419 |
13 | Vladislav Zenkov | 01:33.654 | 00:03.717 |
14 | Artem Gorbunov | 01:33.927 | 00:03.990 |
15 | Viktor Samohvalov | 01:34.008 | 00:04.071 |
16 | Ross Grosman | 01:34.103 | 00:04.165 |
17 | Andrey Vilumanis | 01:34.490 | 00:04.553 |
18 | Nikolay Bogatyrev | 01:34.705 | 00:04.768 |
19 | Dmitri Buksha | 01:35.321 | 00:05.384 |
20 | Alexander Zakirov | 01:35.512 | 00:05.575 |
21 | Mikhail Yushkov | 01:35.810 | 00:05.873 |
22 | Pavel Folimonov | 01:36.638 | 00:06.701 |
23 | Dmitry Belyaev | 01:36.873 | 00:06.936 |
24 | Georgy Arutunyan | 01:37.353 | 00:07.416 |
25 | Robi Kul | 01:39.665 | 00:09.728 |
26 | Eugene Zagladko | no time | |
27 | Marat Ayupov | no time | |
28 | Evgeniy Markov | no time |
Гонка 1
# | Driver | Team | Laps | Time | Gap | Pen | Best lap | Ballast | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vladislav Pavlov | Unison Racing | 10 | 15:24.711 | 00:00.000 | 01:30.651 | 42 kg | 12 | |
2 | Valeriy Mulik | VRC Team | 10 | 15:30.745 | 00:06.034 | 01:31.783 | 18 kg | 8 | |
3 | Sergey Markin | 10 | 15:31.844 | 00:07.133 | 01:31.569 | 6 | |||
4 | Roman Ryabtsev | VRC Team | 10 | 15:51.105 | 00:26.393 | 01:31.331 | 30 kg | 5 | |
5 | Artem Shulaev | ALPA Racing Team | 10 | 15:55.343 | 00:30.632 | 01:31.658 | 4 | ||
6 | Viktor Samohvalov | ALPA Racing Team | 10 | 16:06.812 | 00:42.101 | 01:32.660 | 3 | ||
7 | Pavel Ivashkin | Zenkov Racing | 10 | 16:10.625 | 00:45.914 | 01:31.566 | 36 kg | 2 | |
8 | Andrey Fomichev | PromixFlame LADA Team | 10 | 16:27.740 | 01:03.029 | 01:33.543 | 1 | ||
9 | Ross Grosman | KART | 10 | 16:40.380 | 01:15.669 | 30 sec | 01:32.497 | 0 | |
10 | Artem Gorbunov | 10 | 16:43.167 | 01:18.456 | 15 sec | 01:33.244 | 0 | ||
11 | Alexander Zakirov | 10 | 16:43.807 | 01:19.096 | 01:36.657 | 0 | |||
12 | Marat Ayupov | Project GT Racing | 10 | 16:54.156 | 01:29.445 | 01:36.985 | 0 | ||
13 | Pavel Folimonov | ALPA Racing Team | 10 | 16:45.541 | 01:30.830 | 01:36.563 | 0 | ||
14 | Aleksey Myzin | Unison Racing | 10 | 16:57.975 | 01:33.264 | 01:35.258 | 0 | ||
15 | Nikolay Bezrukov | Iceberg Simracing Team | 10 | 16:58.572 | 01:33.861 | 01:31.650 | 36 kg | 0 | |
16 | Dmitri Buksha | Zenkov Racing | 10 | 17:10.494 | 01:45.782 | 5 sec | 01:32.949 | 0 | |
17 | Georgy Arutunyan | Iceberg Simracing Team | 9 | 15:27.424 | 1 lap | 01:35.049 | 0 | ||
18 | Andrey Vilumanis | Super Special Racing Team | 9 | 15:34.751 | 1 lap | 5 sec | 01:34.186 | 0 | |
19 | Dmitry Belyaev | Super Special Racing Team | 9 | 15:45.993 | 1 lap | 01:35.794 | 0 | ||
20 | Robi Kul | 9 | 16:28.702 | 1 lap | 10 sec | 01:37.207 | 0 | ||
21 | Evgeniy Markov | 9 | 16:37.586 | 1 lap | 15 sec | 01:40.858 | 0 | ||
22 | Eugene Zagladko | NefteyugansK-EZ | 8 | 15:55.259 | 2 lap | 01:41.630 | 0 | ||
23 | Vladislav Zenkov | Zenkov Racing | 6 | susp | 01:33.885 | 0 | |||
24 | Peter Vagapov | Unison Racing | 3 | dnf | 01:35.191 | 0 | |||
25 | Timur Mametov | 1 | dnf | 01:55.022 | 0 | ||||
26 | Mikhail Yushkov | 0 | dnf | 0 | |||||
27 | Nikolaj Gerasimov | Iceberg Simracing Team | 0 | dnf | 0 | ||||
28 | Nikolay Bogatyrev | dns | 0 |
Гонка 2
# | Driver | Team | Laps | Time | Gap | Pen | Best lap | Ballast | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roman Ryabtsev | VRC Team | 17 | 26:20.126 | 00:00.000 | 01:30.732 | 30 kg | 10 | |
2 | Ross Grosman | KART | 17 | 26:26.006 | 00:05.880 | 01:31.894 | 8 | ||
3 | Nikolay Bezrukov | Iceberg Simracing Team | 17 | 26:56.854 | 00:36.728 | 01:31.298 | 36 kg | 6 | |
4 | Sergey Markin | 17 | 26:57.672 | 00:37.546 | 5 sec | 01:31.169 | 5 | ||
5 | Valeriy Mulik | VRC Team | 17 | 26:58.685 | 00:38.559 | 5 sec | 01:32.145 | 18 kg | 4 |
6 | Dmitri Buksha | Zenkov Racing | 17 | 27:02.688 | 00:42.561 | 01:31.585 | 3 | ||
7 | Artem Shulaev | ALPA Racing Team | 17 | 27:02.865 | 00:42.739 | 01:30.644 | 3 | ||
8 | Pavel Ivashkin | Zenkov Racing | 17 | 27:06.662 | 00:46.536 | 5 sec | 01:31.433 | 36 kg | 1 |
9 | Andrey Fomichev | PromixFlame LADA Team | 17 | 27:07.250 | 00:47.124 | 01:32.823 | 0 | ||
10 | Andrey Vilumanis | Super Special Racing Team | 17 | 27:27.991 | 01:07.864 | 01:33.427 | 0 | ||
11 | Dmitry Belyaev | Super Special Racing Team | 17 | 27:42.125 | 01:21.999 | 01:34.412 | 0 | ||
12 | Artem Gorbunov | 16 | 16:54.156 | 01:29.445 | 01:36.985 | 0 | |||
13 | Robi Kul | 16 | 16:45.541 | 01:30.830 | 01:36.563 | 0 | |||
14 | Pavel Folimonov | ALPA Racing Team | 16 | 16:57.975 | 01:33.264 | 01:35.258 | 0 | ||
15 | Marat Ayupov | Project GT Racing | 16 | 16:58.572 | 01:33.861 | 25 sec | 01:31.650 | 0 | |
16 | Georgy Arutunyan | Iceberg Simracing Team | 16 | 17:10.494 | 01:45.782 | 01:32.949 | 0 | ||
17 | Viktor Samohvalov | ALPA Racing Team | 16 | 15:27.424 | 1 lap | 01:35.049 | 0 | ||
18 | Mikhail Yushkov | 15 | 15:34.751 | 1 lap | 01:34.186 | 0 | |||
19 | Timur Mametov | 15 | 15:45.993 | 1 lap | 01:35.794 | 0 | |||
20 | Alexander Zakirov | 14 | 16:28.702 | 3 lap | 01:35.798 | 0 | |||
21 | Nazar Seydakhmetov | PromixFlame LADA Team | 12 | dnf | 01:38.862 | 0 | |||
22 | Peter Vagapov | Unison Racing | 8 | dnf | 01:33.216 | 0 | |||
23 | Aleksey Myzin | Unison Racing | 7 | dnf | 01:33.710 | 0 | |||
24 | Eugene Zagladko | NefteyugansK-EZ | 5 | dnf | 01:42.681 | 0 | |||
25 | Nikolaj Gerasimov | Iceberg Simracing Team | 4 | susp | 01:34.220 | 0 | |||
26 | Vladislav Zenkov | Zenkov Racing | 3 | dnf | 01:39.729 | 0 | |||
27 | Evgeniy Markov | 2 | dnf | 01:58.220 | 0 | ||||
28 | Vladislav Pavlov | Unison Racing | 0 | dq | 42 kg | 0 | |||
29 | Nikolay Bogatyrev | dns | 0 |
Официальная трансляция