PGT Copa Truck Londrina Short 2024
Версия от 03:56, 16 марта 2024; Knell Rohan (обсуждение | вклад)
Londrina Short 2024 | |
---|---|
2й этап | 4й этап |
Страна | Бразилия |
Дата проведения | 15.03.2024 |
Результаты | |
Гонка 1 | |
Победитель | Igor Serbaev |
Погода | Ясно |
Гонка 2 | |
Победитель | Igor Serbaev |
Погода | Ясно |
Содержание
Qualification 1
# | Car | Driver | Gap | S1 | S2 | S3 | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Boris Kodak Force Feedback |
00:00:00.000 | 00:00:18.171 | 00:00:31.723 | 00:00:36.963 | 00:01:26.857 | |
2 | Igor Serbaev Angry Truck Racing |
00:00:00.242 | 00:00:18.532 | 00:00:31.640 | 00:00:36.927 | 00:01:27.099 | |
3 | Anatoliy Moskvin Force Feedback |
00:00:00.929 | 00:00:18.257 | 00:00:32.400 | 00:00:37.128 | 00:01:27.786 | |
4 | Artem Donkov RaceClub |
00:00:01.515 | 00:00:18.547 | 00:00:32.019 | 00:00:37.806 | 00:01:28.372 | |
5 | Vitaliy Muhin 4TKZ |
00:00:02.519 | 00:00:18.736 | 00:00:32.476 | 00:00:38.165 | 00:01:29.376 | |
6 | Dmitry Belyaev Super Special Racing |
00:00:03.138 | 00:00:18.841 | 00:00:32.313 | 00:00:38.841 | 00:01:29.995 | |
7 | Alexandr Zemskiy NAGazon |
00:00:03.621 | 00:00:18.842 | 00:00:32.535 | 00:00:39.101 | 00:01:30.478 | |
8 | Marat Ayupov Super Special Racing |
00:00:03.855 | 00:00:19.301 | 00:00:33.227 | 00:00:38.184 | 00:01:30.712 | |
9 | Konstantin Baryshev URAL |
00:00:04.011 | 00:00:19.495 | 00:00:32.898 | 00:00:38.474 | 00:01:30.868 | |
10 | Nikolaj Gerasimov North Korea Team |
00:00:05.462 | 00:00:19.182 | 00:00:34.360 | 00:00:38.777 | 00:01:32.319 | |
11 | Alexander Ovchinnikov North Korea Team |
00:00:06.927 | 00:00:19.928 | 00:00:34.564 | 00:00:39.291 | 00:01:33.784 | |
12 | Sergey Den NAGazon |
00:00:08.994 | 00:00:19.921 | 00:00:35.144 | 00:00:40.786 | 00:01:35.851 | |
13 | Taras Arkush RaceClub |
00:00:20.745 | 00:00:22.512 | 00:00:37.514 | 00:00:47.577 | 00:01:47.602 |
Race 1
# | Car | Driver | Laps | Time | Pit | Best lap | Pen | Points | CAT |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Igor Serbaev Angry Truck Racing |
11 | 00:16:13.199 | 0 | 00:01:27.286 | 18 | |||
2 | Boris Kodak Force Feedback |
11 | 00:00:00.551 | 0 | 00:01:27.213 | 16 | |||
3 | Anatoliy Moskvin Force Feedback |
11 | 00:00:13.174 | 0 | 00:01:27.522 | 14 | 5 | ||
4 | Artem Donkov RaceClub |
11 | 00:00:35.739 | 0 | 00:01:28.412 | 12 | 4 | ||
5 | Vitaliy Muhin 4TKZ |
11 | 00:00:43.162 | 0 | 00:01:28.954 | 11 | 3 | ||
6 | Marat Ayupov Super Special Racing |
11 | 00:00:46.933 | 0 | 00:01:30.066 | 10 | |||
7 | Dmitry Belyaev Super Special Racing |
11 | 00:00:47.818 | 0 | 00:01:29.016 | 9 | |||
8 | Alexander Ovchinnikov North Korea Team |
11 | 00:01:07.272 | 0 | 00:01:31.217 | 8 | |||
9 | Konstantin Baryshev URAL |
11 | 00:01:08.783 | 0 | 00:01:31.062 | 7 | 2 | ||
10 | Taras Arkush RaceClub |
11 | 00:01:14.735 | 0 | 00:01:31.638 | 6 | 1 | ||
11 | Alexandr Zemskiy NAGazon |
10 | 1 Laps | 0 | 00:01:30.525 | 5 | 0 | ||
12 | Sergey Den NAGazon |
7 | 4 Laps | 0 | 00:01:33.570 | dnf | dnf | ||
13 | Nikolaj Gerasimov North Korea Team |
8 | 3 Laps | 0 | 00:01:29.804 | dnf |
Qualification 2
# | Car | Driver | Gap | S1 | S2 | S3 | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Boris Kodak Force Feedback |
00:00:00.000 | 00:00:17.981 | 00:00:31.962 | 00:00:37.267 | 00:01:27.210 | |
2 | Igor Serbaev Angry Truck Racing |
00:00:00.396 | 00:00:18.342 | 00:00:31.983 | 00:00:37.281 | 00:01:27.606 | |
3 | Artem Donkov RaceClub |
00:00:00.825 | 00:00:18.282 | 00:00:31.696 | 00:00:38.057 | 00:01:28.035 | |
4 | Anatoliy Moskvin Force Feedback |
00:00:00.836 | 00:00:18.643 | 00:00:31.768 | 00:00:37.635 | 00:01:28.046 | |
5 | Vitaliy Muhin 4TKZ |
00:00:00.895 | 00:00:18.624 | 00:00:31.916 | 00:00:37.565 | 00:01:28.105 | |
6 | Dmitry Belyaev Super Special Racing |
00:00:02.468 | 00:00:19.039 | 00:00:32.855 | 00:00:37.784 | 00:01:29.678 | |
7 | Alexandr Zemskiy NAGazon |
00:00:02.921 | 00:00:18.726 | 00:00:32.720 | 00:00:38.685 | 00:01:30.131 | |
8 | Alexander Ovchinnikov North Korea Team |
00:00:05.716 | 00:00:19.646 | 00:00:33.875 | 00:00:39.405 | 00:01:32.926 | |
9 | Sergey Den NAGazon |
00:00:06.346 | 00:00:19.896 | 00:00:34.020 | 00:00:39.640 | 00:01:33.556 | |
10 | Marat Ayupov Super Special Racing |
00:00:07.595 | 00:00:22.105 | 00:00:33.891 | 00:00:38.809 | 00:01:34.805 | |
11 | Taras Arkush RaceClub |
00:00:09.989 | 00:00:18.973 | 00:00:39.081 | 00:00:39.145 | 00:01:37.199 | |
12 | Konstantin Baryshev URAL |
99:99:99.999 | 99:99:99.999 | 99:99:99.999 | 99:99:99.999 | 99:99:99.999 | |
13 | Nikolaj Gerasimov North Korea Team |
99:99:99.999 | 99:99:99.999 | 99:99:99.999 | 99:99:99.999 | 99:99:99.999 |
Race 2
# | Car | Driver | Laps | Time | Pit | Best lap | Pen | Points | CAT |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Igor Serbaev Angry Truck Racing |
11 | 00:16:24.042 | 0 | 00:01:26.713 | 18 | |||
2 | Boris Kodak Force Feedback |
11 | 00:00:00.205 | 0 | 00:01:27.302 | 16 | |||
3 | Artem Donkov RaceClub |
11 | 00:00:10.577 | 0 | 00:01:28.470 | 14 | 5 | ||
4 | Dmitry Belyaev Super Special Racing |
11 | 00:00:13.426 | 0 | 00:01:28.562 | 12 | |||
5 | Marat Ayupov Super Special Racing |
11 | 00:00:27.368 | 0 | 00:01:29.782 | 11 | |||
6 | Taras Arkush RaceClub |
11 | 00:00:39.118 | 0 | 00:01:30.344 | 10 | 4 | ||
7 | Alexandr Zemskiy NAGazon |
11 | 00:00:48.806 | 0 | 00:01:29.304 | 9 | 3 | ||
8 | Nikolaj Gerasimov North Korea Team |
11 | 00:00:53.051 | 0 | 00:01:32.024 | 8 | |||
9 | Sergey Den NAGazon |
11 | 00:01:03.423 | 0 | 00:01:32.145 | 7 | 2 | ||
10 | Anatoliy Moskvin Force Feedback |
10 | 1 Laps | 1 | 00:01:32.235 | 6 | 1 | ||
11 | Alexander Ovchinnikov North Korea Team |
7 | 4 Laps | 0 | 00:01:32.519 | dnf | |||
12 | Vitaliy Muhin 4TKZ |
3 | 8 Laps | 0 | 00:01:28.795 | dnf | dnf | ||
13 | Konstantin Baryshev URAL |
1 | 10 Laps | 0 | 99:99:99.999 | dnf | dnf |
Streams
Standings
# | Пилот | Очки | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Igor Serbaev | 118 | 118 | 118 | 118 | 118 | 118 | x | x | x | x | 108 |
2 | Boris Kodak | 314 | 216 | 314 | 216 | 216 | 216 | x | x | x | x | 92 |
3 | Anatoliy Moskvin | 216 | 314 | 216 | 314 | 314 | 106 | x | x | x | x | 80 |
4 | Marat Ayupov | 511 | 511 | 610 | 610 | 610 | 511 | x | x | x | x | 63 |
5 | Dmitry Belyaev | 610 | 412 | 79 | 79 | 79 | 412 | x | x | x | x | 61 |
6 | Artem Donkov | x | x | 412 | 511 | 412 | 314 | x | x | x | x | 49 |
7 | Taras Arkush | 97 | 97 | 88 | 88 | 106 | 610 | x | x | x | x | 46 |
8 | Konstantin Baryshev | 88 | 610 | x | x | 97 | dnf | x | x | x | x | 25 |
9 | Alexey Gromov | x | x | 511 | 412 | x | x | x | x | x | x | 23 |
10 | Nikolaj Gerasimov | x | x | 106 | 97 | dnf | 88 | x | x | x | x | 21 |
11 | Aleksey Khatyntcev | 79 | 88 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 17 |
12 | Alexander Ovchinnikov | dnf | 79 | x | x | 88 | dnf | x | x | x | x | 17 |
13 | Alexandr Zemskiy | x | x | x | x | 115 | 79 | x | x | x | x | 14 |
14 | Sergey Oliskiewich | 412 | eng | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 12 |
15 | Vitaliy Muhin | x | x | x | x | 511 | dnf | x | x | x | x | 11 |
16 | Tagir Sandzhiev | x | x | 97 | dnf | x | x | x | x | x | x | 7 |
17 | Sergey Den | x | x | x | x | dnf | 97 | x | x | x | x | 7 |
Team standings
Caterpillar Cup
# | Пилот | Очки | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anatoliy Moskvin | 15 | 15 | 15 | 15 | 15 | 51 | x | x | x | x | 26 |
2 | Artem Donkov | x | x | 24 | 33 | 24 | 15 | x | x | x | x | 16 |
3 | Taras Arkush | 51 | 42 | 42 | 42 | 51 | 24 | x | x | x | x | 12 |
4 | Konstantin Baryshev | 42 | 24 | x | x | 42 | dnf | x | x | x | x | 8 |
5 | Alexey Gromov | x | x | 33 | 24 | x | x | x | x | x | x | 7 |
6 | Aleksey Khatyntcev | 33 | 33 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 6 |
7 | Sergey Oliskiewich | 24 | dnf | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 4 |
8 | Vitaliy Muhin | x | x | x | x | 33 | dnf | x | x | x | x | 3 |
9 | Alexandr Zemskiy | x | x | x | x | 60 | 33 | x | x | x | x | 3 |
10 | Sergey Den | x | x | x | x | dnf | 42 | x | x | x | x | 2 |
11 | Tagir Sandzhiev | x | x | 51 | dnf | x | x | x | x | x | x | 1 |