PGT Copa Truck 2024
Copa Truck 2024 | |
---|---|
Сезоны | 1 этап |
Дата проведения | 01.03.24 |
Результаты | |
Победитель | |
Информация | |
День | Пятница |
Практика | 20:00мск / 60min |
Квалификация | 21:00мск / 5min |
Гонка | 2x15min |
Содержание
Contacts
Calendar
# | Date | Circuit | Pole position | Fastest lap | Winning driver |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 01.03.24 | Campo Grande 2024 | Igor Serbaev | Igor Serbaev | Igor Serbaev |
Igor Serbaev | Igor Serbaev | Igor Serbaev | |||
2 | 08.03.24 | Goiania 2024 | |||
3 | 15.03.24 | Londrina Short 2024 | |||
4 | 22.03.24 | Santa Cruz do Sul 2024 | |||
5 | 29.03.24 | Cascavel 2024 | |||
Copa Trucks
Iveco Stralis
Displacement | Power | Torque | Transmission |
---|---|---|---|
12.90l | 1230hp | 3700Nm | 5 speed Seqiential |
Electronics | Boost | DRS | Weight |
no | no | no | 4800kg |
Onboard rollbars | Onboard brake bias | Pit limiter | Weight distribution |
no | no | yes | 56.2/43.8 |
Turbo | Headlights | Wheelbase | |
yes | no | 3.30m |
MAN TGX
Displacement | Power | Torque | Transmission |
---|---|---|---|
12.40l | 1210hp | 3700Nm | 5 speed Seqiential |
Electronics | Boost | DRS | Weight |
no | no | no | 4820kg |
Onboard rollbars | Onboard brake bias | Pit limiter | Weight distribution |
no | no | yes | 55.8/44.2 |
Turbo | Headlights | Wheelbase | |
yes | no | 3.35m |
Mercedes-Benz Actros
Displacement | Power | Torque | Transmission |
---|---|---|---|
12.80l | 1290hp | 3850Nm | 5 speed Seqiential |
Electronics | Boost | DRS | Weight |
no | no | no | 4950kg |
Onboard rollbars | Onboard brake bias | Pit limiter | Weight distribution |
no | no | yes | 53.8/46.2 |
Turbo | Headlights | Wheelbase | |
yes | no | 3.30m |
Vulkan Truck
Displacement | Power | Torque | Transmission |
---|---|---|---|
12.00l | 1200hp | 3650Nm | 5 speed Seqiential |
Electronics | Boost | DRS | Weight |
no | no | no | 4900kg |
Onboard rollbars | Onboard brake bias | Pit limiter | Weight distribution |
no | no | yes | 55.8/44.2 |
Turbo | Headlights | Wheelbase | |
yes | no | 3.35m |
Volkswagen Constellation
Displacement | Power | Torque | Transmission |
---|---|---|---|
9.40l | 1150hp | 3500Nm | 5 speed Seqiential |
Electronics | Boost | DRS | Weight |
no | no | no | 4820kg |
Onboard rollbars | Onboard brake bias | Pit limiter | Weight distribution |
no | no | yes | 55.8/44.2 |
Turbo | Headlights | Wheelbase | |
yes | no | 3.35m |
Teams
Team Name (#4) Name Surname Name Surname |
Force Feedback (#21) Anatoliy Moskvin Boris Kodak |
Team Name (#00) Name Surname Name Surname |
Drujba (#99) Aleksey Khatyntcev Name Surname |
---|
Angry Truck Racing (#22) Igor Serbaev Name Surname |
Lislon 5551 (#17) Sergey Oliskevich Name Surname |
---|
Team Name (#29) Name Surname Name Surname |
RaceClub (#35) Taras Arkush Alexandr Ovchinnikov |
Super Special Racing (#45) Dmitry Belyaev Marat Ayupov |
---|
Team Name (#33) Name Surname Name Surname |
Team Name (#47) Name Surname Name Surname |
Team Name (#83) Name Surname Name Surname |
Team Name (#85) Name Surname Name Surname |
---|
URAL (#9) Konstantin Baryshev Name Surname |
Team Name (#55) Name Surname Name Surname |
Team Name (#88) Name Surname Name Surname |
---|
Standings
Место | Пилот | Очки | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Igor Serbaev | 118 | 118 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 36 |
2 | Anatoliy Moskvin | 214 | 312 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 26 |
3 | Boris Kodak | 312 | 214 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 26 |
4 | Dmitry Belyaev | 69 | 411 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 20 |
5 | Marat Ayupov | 510 | 510 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 20 |
6 | Konstantin Baryshev | 87 | 69 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 16 |
7 | Aleksey Khatyntcev | 78 | 87 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 15 |
8 | Taras Arkush | 96 | 96 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 12 |
9 | Sergey Oliskiewich | 411 | eng | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 11 |
10 | Alexander Ovchinnikov | dnf | 78 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 8 |
Caterpillar Cup
|- |1 |align=left| Anatoliy Moskvin |bgcolor=ff9933|15 |bgcolor=ff9933|15 |x |x |x |x |x |x |x |x |10 |- |2 |align=left| Konstantin Baryshev |bgcolor=ccffcc|42 |bgcolor=ffcc66|24 |x |x |x |x |x |x |x |x |6 |- |3 |align=left| Aleksey Khatyntcev |bgcolor=ffff99|33 |bgcolor=ffff99|33 |x |x |x |x |x |x |x |x |6 |- |4 |align=left| Sergey Oliskiewich |bgcolor=ffcc66|24 |bgcolor=f0d1ff|dnf |x |x |x |x |x |x |x |x |4 |- |5 |align=left| Taras Arkush |bgcolor=ccffcc|51 |bgcolor=ccffcc|42 |x |x |x |x |x |x |x |x |3 |- |}