LCC Евроринг 2021
3-й этап, Евроринг | |
---|---|
2-й этап | 4-й этап |
Страна | Венгрия |
Дата проведения | 17.08.2021 |
Результаты | |
Гонка 1 | |
Победитель | Roman Ryabtsev |
Погода | Ясно |
Гонка 2 | |
Победитель | Vladislav Pavlov |
Погода | Ясно |
Содержание
Квалификация
# | Driver | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Vladislav Pavlov | 01:20.861 | 00:00.000 |
2 | Roman Ryabtsev | 01:21.198 | 00:00.337 |
3 | Sergey Markin | 01:21.559 | 00:00.699 |
4 | Vlad Tokarev | 01:21.666 | 00:00.805 |
5 | Dmitri Buksha | 01:21.690 | 00:00.830 |
6 | Ross Grosman | 01:21.948 | 00:01.087 |
7 | Alexander Zakirov | 01:21.95 | 00:01.090 |
8 | Nikolaj Gerasimov | 01:22.216 | 00:01.355 |
9 | Valeriy Mulik | 01:22.449 | 00:01.588 |
10 | Vlad Pisanenko | 01:22.491 | 00:01.630 |
11 | Artem Shulaev | 01:22.753 | 00:01.892 |
12 | Pavel Folimonov | 01:23.033 | 00:02.172 |
13 | Viktor Samohvalov | 01:23.067 | 00:02.206 |
14 | Aleksandr Makhin | 01:23.589 | 00:02.729 |
15 | Andrey Fomichev | 01:24.016 | 00:03.155 |
16 | Timur Mametov | 01:24.106 | 00:03.246 |
17 | Andrey Vilumanis | 01:24.204 | 00:03.343 |
18 | Vladislav Zenkov | 01:24.535 | 00:03.674 |
19 | Dmitriy Razumikhin | 01:24.914 | 00:04.053 |
20 | Artem Gorbunov | 01:25.902 | 00:05.041 |
21 | Robi Kul | 01:26.992 | 00:06.131 |
22 | Evgeniy Markov | 01:28.267 | 00:07.406 |
23 | Callum Lloyd | 01:28.326 | 00:07.466 |
24 | Aleksey Myzin | 01:28.974 | 00:08.114 |
25 | Marat Ayupov | no time | |
26 | Dmitry Belyaev | no time | |
27 | Nazar Seydakhmetov | no time |
Гонка 1
# | Driver | Team | Laps | Time | Gap | Pen | Best lap | Ballast | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roman Ryabtsev | VRC Team | 11 | 15:09.631 | 00:00.000 | 01:21.147 | 72 kg | 10 | |
2 | Vlad Tokarev | 11 | 15:09.790 | 00:00.159 | 01:21.244 | 8 | |||
3 | Vladislav Pavlov | Unison Racing | 11 | 15:10.610 | 00:00.979 | 01:20.822 | 72 kg | 8 | |
4 | Sergey Markin | Iceberg Simracing Team | 11 | 15:21.818 | 00:12.187 | 5 sec | 01:21.752 | 30 kg | 5 |
5 | Dmitri Buksha | Zenkov Racing | 11 | 15:22.224 | 00:12.594 | 01:20.902 | 4 | ||
6 | Artem Shulaev | ALPA Racing Team | 11 | 15:36.065 | 00:26.434 | 01:23.116 | 6 kg | 3 | |
7 | Ross Grosman | KART | 11 | 15:43.912 | 00:34.282 | 5 sec | 01:22.339 | 2 | |
8 | Vlad Pisanenko | KART | 11 | 15:45.550 | 00:35.919 | 20 sec | 01:22.430 | 1 | |
9 | Andrey Fomichev | PromixFlame LADA Team | 11 | 15:51.972 | 00:42.342 | 5 sec | 01:22.899 | 0 | |
10 | Valeriy Mulik | VRC Team | 11 | 15:52.519 | 00:42.888 | 5 sec | 01:22.958 | 48 kg | 0 |
11 | Nikolaj Gerasimov | Iceberg Simracing Team | 11 | 16:43.807 | 01:19.096 | 10 sec | 01:36.657 | 0 | |
12 | Pavel Folimonov | ALPA Racing Team | 11 | 16:54.156 | 01:29.445 | 01:36.985 | 0 | ||
13 | Alexander Zakirov | Unison Racing | 11 | 16:45.541 | 01:30.830 | 5 sec | 01:36.563 | 0 | |
14 | Dmitriy Razumikhin | 11 | 16:57.975 | 01:33.264 | 5 sec | 01:35.258 | 0 | ||
15 | Viktor Samohvalov | ALPA Racing Team | 11 | 16:58.572 | 01:33.861 | 01:31.650 | 0 | ||
16 | Aleksandr Makhin | ALPA Racing Team | 11 | 17:10.494 | 01:45.782 | 01:32.949 | 0 | ||
17 | Timur Mametov | 11 | 15:27.424 | 1 lap | 01:35.049 | 0 | |||
18 | Vladislav Zenkov | Zenkov Racing | 11 | 15:34.751 | 1 lap | 01:34.186 | 0 | ||
19 | Dmitry Belyaev | Super Special Racing Team | 11 | 15:45.993 | 1 lap | 10 sec | 01:35.794 | 0 | |
20 | Andrey Vilumanis | Super Special Racing Team | 11 | 16:28.702 | 1 lap | 10 sec | 01:37.207 | 0 | |
21 | Aleksey Myzin | Unison Racing | 10 | 16:37.586 | 1 lap | 5 sec | 01:40.858 | 0 | |
22 | Callum Lloyd | Zenkov Racing | 10 | 15:55.259 | 2 lap | 5 sec | 01:41.630 | 0 | |
23 | Nazar Seydakhmetov | PromixFlame LADA Team | 10 | susp | 01:33.885 | 0 | |||
24 | Evgeniy Markov | 10 | dnf | 01:35.191 | 0 | ||||
25 | Marat Ayupov | Project GT Racing | 10 | dnf | 01:55.022 | 0 | |||
26 | Robi Kul | 10 | dnf | 10 sec | 0 | ||||
27 | Artem Gorbunov | 5 | dnf | 1:26.005 | 0 |
Гонка 2
Официальная трансляция