LCC Бикерниеки 2021
4-й этап, Бикерниеки | |
---|---|
3-й этап | 5-й этап |
Страна | Латвия |
Дата проведения | 24.08.2021 |
Результаты | |
Гонка 1 | |
Победитель | Artem Shulaev |
Погода | Ясно |
Гонка 2 | |
Победитель | Denis Eshchenko |
Погода | Ясно |
Содержание
Квалификация
# | Driver | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Artem Shulaev | 01:30.474 | 00:00.000 |
2 | Vlad Pisanenko | 01:30.870 | 00:00.396 |
3 | Roman Ryabtsev | 01:30.973 | 00:00.499 |
4 | Pavel Ivashkin | 01:31.399 | 00:00.925 |
5 | Vlad Tokarev | 01:31.503 | 00:01.029 |
6 | Nikolay Bezrukov | 01:31.526 | 00:01.052 |
7 | Sergey Markin | 01:31.635 | 00:01.161 |
8 | Denis Eshchenko | 01:31.679 | 00:01.205 |
9 | Alexander Zakirov | 01:31.805 | 00:01.331 |
10 | Nikolaj Gerasimov | 01:31.840 | 00:01.365 |
11 | Viktor Samohvalov | 01:31.897 | 00:01.423 |
12 | Andrey Fomichev | 01:32.099 | 00:01.625 |
13 | Dmitriy Razumikhin | 01:32.538 | 00:02.063 |
14 | Aleksandr Makhin | 01:32.667 | 00:02.193 |
15 | Pavel Folimonov | 01:32.801 | 00:02.326 |
16 | Valeriy Mulik | 01:33.219 | 00:02.745 |
17 | Dmitry Belyaev | 01:33.271 | 00:02.797 |
18 | Georgy Arutunyan | 01:33.396 | 00:02.921 |
19 | Timur Mametov | 01:33.523 | 00:03.049 |
20 | Evgeniy Markov | 01:34.451 | 00:03.977 |
21 | Nazar Seydakhmetov | 01:38.319 | 00:07.844 |
22 | Dmitri Buksha | no time |
Гонка 1
# | Driver | Team | Laps | Time | Gap | Pen | Best lap | Ballast | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Artem Shulaev | ALPA Racing Team | 10 | 15:19.788 | 00:00.000 | 01:30.300 | 12 kg | 10 | |
2 | Pavel Ivashkin | Zenkov Racing | 10 | 15:22.103 | 00:02.315 | 01:30.603 | 36 kg | 8 | |
3 | Denis Eshchenko | Unison Racing | 10 | 15:29.765 | 00:09.977 | 01:30.871 | 8 | ||
4 | Alexander Zakirov | Unison Racing | 10 | 15:31.142 | 00:11.354 | 01:31.311 | 5 | ||
5 | Sergey Markin | 10 | 15:32.609 | 00:12.821 | 01:32.609 | 36 kg | 4 | ||
6 | Dmitriy Razumikhin | 10 | 15:36.065 | 00:26.434 | 01:23.116 | 3 | |||
7 | Nikolay Bezrukov | Iceberg Simracing Team | 10 | 15:43.912 | 00:34.282 | 01:22.339 | 48 kg | 2 | |
8 | Vlad Pisanenko | KART | 10 | 15:45.550 | 00:35.919 | 01:22.430 | 1 | ||
9 | Nikolaj Gerasimov | Iceberg Simracing Team | 10 | 15:51.972 | 00:42.342 | 01:22.899 | 18 kg | 0 | |
10 | Viktor Samohvalov | ALPA Racing Team | 10 | 15:52.519 | 00:42.888 | 01:22.958 | 0 | ||
11 | Roman Ryabtsev | VRC Team | 10 | 15:54.434 | 00:44.804 | 01:22.759 | 126 kg | 0 | |
12 | Timur Mametov | 10 | 15:59.202 | 00:49.571 | 01:23.387 | 0 | |||
13 | Andrey Fomichev | PromixFlame LADA Team | 10 | 16:03.275 | 00:53.645 | 01:21.567 | 0 | ||
14 | Vlad Tokarev | Unison Racing | 10 | 16:04.301 | 00:54.670 | 5 sec | 01:23.755 | 24 kg | 0 |
15 | Aleksandr Makhin | 10 | 16:06.282 | 00:56.651 | 01:23.557 | 0 | |||
16 | Georgy Arutunyan | Iceberg Simracing Team | 10 | 16:20.458 | 01:10.827 | 01:24.332 | 0 | ||
17 | Dmitry Belyaev | Super Special Racing Team | 10 | 16:26.759 | 01:17.128 | 01:24.781 | 0 | ||
18 | Pavel Folimonov | ALPA Racing Team | 10 | 16:28.751 | 01:19.121 | 01:24.751 | 0 | ||
19 | Evgeniy Markov | 10 | 16:29.061 | 01:19.430 | 01:25.265 | 0 | |||
20 | Valeriy Mulik | VRC Team | 9 | 16:11.691 | 1 lap | 5 sec | 01:35.775 | 60 kg | 0 |
21 | Nazar Seydakhmetov | PromixFlame LADA Team | 6 | susp | 01:36.775 | 0 | |||
22 | Dmitri Buksha | Zenkov Racing | 0 | dnf | 0 |
Гонка 2
Официальная трансляция