LCC Евроринг 2021: различия между версиями
Перейти к навигации
Перейти к поиску
Poozik0 (обсуждение | вклад) |
Poozik0 (обсуждение | вклад) |
||
Строка 476: | Строка 476: | ||
==Гонка 2== | ==Гонка 2== | ||
− | + | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align:center; font-size:90%" width="65%" | |
+ | |- | ||
+ | !style="width:40px"|# | ||
+ | !class=unsortable|Driver | ||
+ | !class=unsortable|Team | ||
+ | !class=unsortable|Laps | ||
+ | !class=unsortable|Time | ||
+ | !class=unsortable|Gap | ||
+ | !class=unsortable|Pen | ||
+ | !Best lap | ||
+ | !class=unsortable|Ballast | ||
+ | !class=unsortable|Points | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |1 | ||
+ | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Vladislav Pavlov]] | ||
+ | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Unison Racing]] | ||
+ | |19 | ||
+ | |15:09.631 | ||
+ | |00:00.000 | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |01:21.147 | ||
+ | |72 kg | ||
+ | |'''10''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |2 | ||
+ | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Belarus.png|20px|link=]] [[Roman Ryabtsev]] | ||
+ | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Ukraine.png|20px|link=]] [[VRC Team]] | ||
+ | |19 | ||
+ | |15:09.790 | ||
+ | |00:00.159 | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |01:21.244 | ||
+ | |72 kg | ||
+ | |'''8''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |3 | ||
+ | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Nikolaj Gerasimov]] | ||
+ | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Iceberg Simracing Team]] | ||
+ | |19 | ||
+ | |15:10.610 | ||
+ | |00:00.979 | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |01:20.822 | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |'''6''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |4 | ||
+ | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Ukraine.png|20px|link=]] [[Valeriy Mulik]] | ||
+ | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Ukraine.png|20px|link=]] [[VRC Team]] | ||
+ | |19 | ||
+ | |15:21.818 | ||
+ | |00:12.187 | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |01:21.752 | ||
+ | |48 kg | ||
+ | |'''5''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |5 | ||
+ | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Artem Shulaev]] | ||
+ | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[ALPA Racing Team]] | ||
+ | |19 | ||
+ | |15:22.224 | ||
+ | |00:12.594 | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |01:20.902 | ||
+ | |6 kg | ||
+ | |'''4''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |6 | ||
+ | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Dmitriy Razumikhin]] | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |19 | ||
+ | |15:36.065 | ||
+ | |00:26.434 | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |01:23.116 | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |'''3''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |7 | ||
+ | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Viktor Samohvalov]] | ||
+ | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[ALPA Racing Team]] | ||
+ | |19 | ||
+ | |15:43.912 | ||
+ | |00:34.282 | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |01:22.339 | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |'''2''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |8 | ||
+ | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Andrey Fomichev]] | ||
+ | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[PromixFlame LADA Team]] | ||
+ | |19 | ||
+ | |15:45.550 | ||
+ | |00:35.919 | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |01:22.430 | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |'''1''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |9 | ||
+ | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Ukraine.png|20px|link=]] [[Vlad Pisanenko]] | ||
+ | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Ukraine.png|20px|link=]] [[KART]] | ||
+ | |19 | ||
+ | |15:51.972 | ||
+ | |00:42.342 | ||
+ | |10 sec | ||
+ | |01:22.899 | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |'''0''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |10 | ||
+ | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Pavel Folimonov]] | ||
+ | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[ALPA Racing Team]] | ||
+ | |19 | ||
+ | |15:52.519 | ||
+ | |00:42.888 | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |01:22.958 | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |'''0''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |11 | ||
+ | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Ukraine.png|20px|link=]] [[Dmitri Buksha]] | ||
+ | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Zenkov Racing]] | ||
+ | |18 | ||
+ | |15:54.434 | ||
+ | |00:44.804 | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |bgcolor=ccffcc|01:22.759 | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |'''1''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |12 | ||
+ | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_the_United_Kingdom.png|20px|link=]] [[Callum Lloyd]] | ||
+ | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Zenkov Racing]] | ||
+ | |18 | ||
+ | |15:59.202 | ||
+ | |00:49.571 | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |01:23.387 | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |'''0''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |13 | ||
+ | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Dmitry Belyaev]] | ||
+ | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Super Special Racing Team]] | ||
+ | |18 | ||
+ | |16:03.275 | ||
+ | |00:53.645 | ||
+ | |5 sec | ||
+ | |01:21.567 | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |'''0''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |14 | ||
+ | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Ukraine.png|20px|link=]] [[Ross Grosman]] | ||
+ | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Ukraine.png|20px|link=]] [[KART]] | ||
+ | |18 | ||
+ | |16:04.301 | ||
+ | |00:54.670 | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |01:23.755 | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |'''0''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |15 | ||
+ | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Sergey Markin]] | ||
+ | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Iceberg Simracing Team]] | ||
+ | |18 | ||
+ | |16:06.282 | ||
+ | |00:56.651 | ||
+ | |5 sec | ||
+ | |01:23.557 | ||
+ | |30 kg | ||
+ | |'''0''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |16 | ||
+ | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Vladislav Zenkov]] | ||
+ | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Zenkov Racing]] | ||
+ | |18 | ||
+ | |16:20.458 | ||
+ | |01:10.827 | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |01:24.332 | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |'''0''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |17 | ||
+ | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Aleksandr Makhin]] | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |18 | ||
+ | |16:26.759 | ||
+ | |01:17.128 | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |01:24.781 | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |'''0''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |18 | ||
+ | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Lithuania.png|20px|link=]] [[Robi Kul]] | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |18 | ||
+ | |16:28.751 | ||
+ | |01:19.121 | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |01:24.751 | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |'''0''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |19 | ||
+ | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Alexander Zakirov]] | ||
+ | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Unison Racing]] | ||
+ | |17 | ||
+ | |16:29.061 | ||
+ | |01:19.430 | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |01:25.265 | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |'''0''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |20 | ||
+ | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Marat Ayupov]] | ||
+ | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Project GT Racing]] | ||
+ | |17 | ||
+ | |16:31.461 | ||
+ | |01:21.831 | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |01:24.362 | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |'''0''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |21 | ||
+ | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Andrey Vilumanis]] | ||
+ | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Super Special Racing Team]] | ||
+ | |13 | ||
+ | |dnf | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |01:24.254 | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |'''0''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |22 | ||
+ | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Nazar Seydakhmetov]] | ||
+ | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[PromixFlame LADA Team]] | ||
+ | |13 | ||
+ | |dnf | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |01:25.016 | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |'''0''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |23 | ||
+ | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Evgeniy Markov]] | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |12 | ||
+ | |dnf | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |01:29.605 | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |'''0''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |24 | ||
+ | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Ukraine.png|20px|link=]] [[Vlad Tokarev]] | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |8 | ||
+ | |dnf | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |01:21.289 | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |'''0''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |25 | ||
+ | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Aleksey Myzin]] | ||
+ | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Unison Racing]] | ||
+ | |7 | ||
+ | |susp | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |01:25.069 | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |'''0''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |26 | ||
+ | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Timur Mametov]] | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |dns | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |'''0''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |27 | ||
+ | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Artem Gorbunov]] | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |dns | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | | | ||
+ | |'''0''' | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | |} | ||
==Официальная трансляция== | ==Официальная трансляция== | ||
<youtube>AJOy4ojqCVE</youtube> | <youtube>AJOy4ojqCVE</youtube> |
Версия 08:13, 6 ноября 2021
3-й этап, Евроринг | |
---|---|
2-й этап | 4-й этап |
Страна | Венгрия |
Дата проведения | 17.08.2021 |
Результаты | |
Гонка 1 | |
Победитель | Roman Ryabtsev |
Погода | Ясно |
Гонка 2 | |
Победитель | Vladislav Pavlov |
Погода | Ясно |
Содержание
Квалификация
# | Driver | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Vladislav Pavlov | 01:20.861 | 00:00.000 |
2 | Roman Ryabtsev | 01:21.198 | 00:00.337 |
3 | Sergey Markin | 01:21.559 | 00:00.699 |
4 | Vlad Tokarev | 01:21.666 | 00:00.805 |
5 | Dmitri Buksha | 01:21.690 | 00:00.830 |
6 | Ross Grosman | 01:21.948 | 00:01.087 |
7 | Alexander Zakirov | 01:21.951 | 00:01.090 |
8 | Nikolaj Gerasimov | 01:22.216 | 00:01.355 |
9 | Valeriy Mulik | 01:22.449 | 00:01.588 |
10 | Vlad Pisanenko | 01:22.491 | 00:01.630 |
11 | Artem Shulaev | 01:22.753 | 00:01.892 |
12 | Pavel Folimonov | 01:23.033 | 00:02.172 |
13 | Viktor Samohvalov | 01:23.067 | 00:02.206 |
14 | Aleksandr Makhin | 01:23.589 | 00:02.729 |
15 | Andrey Fomichev | 01:24.016 | 00:03.155 |
16 | Timur Mametov | 01:24.106 | 00:03.246 |
17 | Andrey Vilumanis | 01:24.204 | 00:03.343 |
18 | Vladislav Zenkov | 01:24.535 | 00:03.674 |
19 | Dmitriy Razumikhin | 01:24.914 | 00:04.053 |
20 | Artem Gorbunov | 01:25.902 | 00:05.041 |
21 | Robi Kul | 01:26.992 | 00:06.131 |
22 | Evgeniy Markov | 01:28.267 | 00:07.406 |
23 | Callum Lloyd | 01:28.326 | 00:07.466 |
24 | Aleksey Myzin | 01:28.974 | 00:08.114 |
25 | Marat Ayupov | no time | |
26 | Dmitry Belyaev | no time | |
27 | Nazar Seydakhmetov | no time |
Гонка 1
# | Driver | Team | Laps | Time | Gap | Pen | Best lap | Ballast | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roman Ryabtsev | VRC Team | 11 | 15:09.631 | 00:00.000 | 01:21.147 | 72 kg | 10 | |
2 | Vlad Tokarev | 11 | 15:09.790 | 00:00.159 | 01:21.244 | 8 | |||
3 | Vladislav Pavlov | Unison Racing | 11 | 15:10.610 | 00:00.979 | 01:20.822 | 72 kg | 8 | |
4 | Sergey Markin | Iceberg Simracing Team | 11 | 15:21.818 | 00:12.187 | 5 sec | 01:21.752 | 30 kg | 5 |
5 | Dmitri Buksha | Zenkov Racing | 11 | 15:22.224 | 00:12.594 | 01:20.902 | 4 | ||
6 | Artem Shulaev | ALPA Racing Team | 11 | 15:36.065 | 00:26.434 | 01:23.116 | 6 kg | 3 | |
7 | Ross Grosman | KART | 11 | 15:43.912 | 00:34.282 | 5 sec | 01:22.339 | 2 | |
8 | Vlad Pisanenko | KART | 11 | 15:45.550 | 00:35.919 | 20 sec | 01:22.430 | 1 | |
9 | Andrey Fomichev | PromixFlame LADA Team | 11 | 15:51.972 | 00:42.342 | 5 sec | 01:22.899 | 0 | |
10 | Valeriy Mulik | VRC Team | 11 | 15:52.519 | 00:42.888 | 5 sec | 01:22.958 | 48 kg | 0 |
11 | Nikolaj Gerasimov | Iceberg Simracing Team | 11 | 15:54.434 | 00:44.804 | 10 sec | 01:22.759 | 0 | |
12 | Pavel Folimonov | ALPA Racing Team | 11 | 15:59.202 | 00:49.571 | 01:23.387 | 0 | ||
13 | Alexander Zakirov | Unison Racing | 11 | 16:03.275 | 00:53.645 | 5 sec | 01:21.567 | 0 | |
14 | Dmitriy Razumikhin | 11 | 16:04.301 | 00:54.670 | 5 sec | 01:23.755 | 0 | ||
15 | Viktor Samohvalov | ALPA Racing Team | 11 | 16:06.282 | 00:56.651 | 01:23.557 | 0 | ||
16 | Aleksandr Makhin | 11 | 16:20.458 | 01:10.827 | 01:24.332 | 0 | |||
17 | Timur Mametov | 11 | 16:26.759 | 01:17.128 | 01:24.781 | 0 | |||
18 | Vladislav Zenkov | Zenkov Racing | 11 | 16:28.751 | 01:19.121 | 01:24.751 | 0 | ||
19 | Dmitry Belyaev | Super Special Racing Team | 11 | 16:29.061 | 01:19.430 | 10 sec | 01:25.265 | 0 | |
20 | Andrey Vilumanis | Super Special Racing Team | 11 | 16:31.461 | 01:21.831 | 10 sec | 01:24.362 | 0 | |
21 | Aleksey Myzin | Unison Racing | 10 | 15:31.876 | 1 lap | 5 sec | 01:24.701 | 0 | |
22 | Callum Lloyd | Zenkov Racing | 10 | 15:51.135 | 1 lap | 5 sec | 01:25.794 | 0 | |
23 | Nazar Seydakhmetov | PromixFlame LADA Team | 10 | 15:58.036 | 1 lap | 01:26.934 | 0 | ||
24 | Evgeniy Markov | 10 | 16:05.459 | 1 lap | 01:29.814 | 0 | |||
25 | Marat Ayupov | Project GT Racing | 10 | 16:05.943 | 1 lap | 01:30.702 | 0 | ||
26 | Robi Kul | 10 | 16:06.438 | 1 lap | 10 sec | 01:28.183 | 0 | ||
27 | Artem Gorbunov | 5 | dnf | 1:26.005 | 0 |
Гонка 2
# | Driver | Team | Laps | Time | Gap | Pen | Best lap | Ballast | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vladislav Pavlov | Unison Racing | 19 | 15:09.631 | 00:00.000 | 01:21.147 | 72 kg | 10 | |
2 | Roman Ryabtsev | VRC Team | 19 | 15:09.790 | 00:00.159 | 01:21.244 | 72 kg | 8 | |
3 | Nikolaj Gerasimov | Iceberg Simracing Team | 19 | 15:10.610 | 00:00.979 | 01:20.822 | 6 | ||
4 | Valeriy Mulik | VRC Team | 19 | 15:21.818 | 00:12.187 | 01:21.752 | 48 kg | 5 | |
5 | Artem Shulaev | ALPA Racing Team | 19 | 15:22.224 | 00:12.594 | 01:20.902 | 6 kg | 4 | |
6 | Dmitriy Razumikhin | 19 | 15:36.065 | 00:26.434 | 01:23.116 | 3 | |||
7 | Viktor Samohvalov | ALPA Racing Team | 19 | 15:43.912 | 00:34.282 | 01:22.339 | 2 | ||
8 | Andrey Fomichev | PromixFlame LADA Team | 19 | 15:45.550 | 00:35.919 | 01:22.430 | 1 | ||
9 | Vlad Pisanenko | KART | 19 | 15:51.972 | 00:42.342 | 10 sec | 01:22.899 | 0 | |
10 | Pavel Folimonov | ALPA Racing Team | 19 | 15:52.519 | 00:42.888 | 01:22.958 | 0 | ||
11 | Dmitri Buksha | Zenkov Racing | 18 | 15:54.434 | 00:44.804 | 01:22.759 | 1 | ||
12 | Callum Lloyd | Zenkov Racing | 18 | 15:59.202 | 00:49.571 | 01:23.387 | 0 | ||
13 | Dmitry Belyaev | Super Special Racing Team | 18 | 16:03.275 | 00:53.645 | 5 sec | 01:21.567 | 0 | |
14 | Ross Grosman | KART | 18 | 16:04.301 | 00:54.670 | 01:23.755 | 0 | ||
15 | Sergey Markin | Iceberg Simracing Team | 18 | 16:06.282 | 00:56.651 | 5 sec | 01:23.557 | 30 kg | 0 |
16 | Vladislav Zenkov | Zenkov Racing | 18 | 16:20.458 | 01:10.827 | 01:24.332 | 0 | ||
17 | Aleksandr Makhin | 18 | 16:26.759 | 01:17.128 | 01:24.781 | 0 | |||
18 | Robi Kul | 18 | 16:28.751 | 01:19.121 | 01:24.751 | 0 | |||
19 | Alexander Zakirov | Unison Racing | 17 | 16:29.061 | 01:19.430 | 01:25.265 | 0 | ||
20 | Marat Ayupov | Project GT Racing | 17 | 16:31.461 | 01:21.831 | 01:24.362 | 0 | ||
21 | Andrey Vilumanis | Super Special Racing Team | 13 | dnf | 01:24.254 | 0 | |||
22 | Nazar Seydakhmetov | PromixFlame LADA Team | 13 | dnf | 01:25.016 | 0 | |||
23 | Evgeniy Markov | 12 | dnf | 01:29.605 | 0 | ||||
24 | Vlad Tokarev | 8 | dnf | 01:21.289 | 0 | ||||
25 | Aleksey Myzin | Unison Racing | 7 | susp | 01:25.069 | 0 | |||
26 | Timur Mametov | dns | 0 | ||||||
27 | Artem Gorbunov | dns | 0 |
Официальная трансляция