PGT F1 Historic 60 Kyalami 76 2024
Kyalami 76 2024 | |
---|---|
Инфо | 2 этап |
Страна | Южная Африка |
Дата проведения | 18.02.2024 |
Результаты | |
Победитель | |
Погода | Ясно |
Qualification
# | Car | Driver | Gap | S1 | S2 | S3 | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexey Gromov [12] Scuderia Ferrari |
00:00:00.000 | 00:00:24.424 | 00:00:33.766 | 00:00:20.219 | 00:01:18.409 | |
2 | Tagir Sandzhiev [11] Scuderia Ferrari |
00:00:00.518 | 00:00:24.680 | 00:00:33.949 | 00:00:20.297 | 00:01:18.927 | |
3 | Boris Kodak [2] Gold Leaf Team Lotus |
00:00:00.604 | 00:00:24.740 | 00:00:33.770 | 00:00:20.503 | 00:01:19.013 | |
4 | Pavel Sukhanov [29] Frank Williams Racing Cars |
00:00:01.047 | 00:00:24.725 | 00:00:34.433 | 00:00:20.298 | 00:01:19.456 | |
5 | Anatoliy Moskvin [1] Gold Leaf Team Lotus |
00:00:01.349 | 00:00:24.523 | 00:00:33.902 | 00:00:21.333 | 00:01:19.758 | |
6 | Marat Ayupov [24] Bayerische Motoren Werke AG |
00:00:02.609 | 00:00:25.056 | 00:00:35.384 | 00:00:20.578 | 00:01:21.018 | |
7 | Sergey Den [5] Bruce McLaren Motor Racing |
00:00:02.695 | 00:00:25.163 | 00:00:34.993 | 00:00:20.949 | 00:01:21.104 | |
8 | Igor Kozlov [6] Bruce McLaren Motor Racing |
00:00:03.171 | 00:00:25.823 | 00:00:34.776 | 00:00:20.980 | 00:01:21.580 | |
9 | Andrey Sthira [10] Rob Walker Jack Durlacher Racing Team |
00:00:04.485 | 00:00:25.620 | 00:00:35.874 | 00:00:21.400 | 00:01:22.894 | |
10 | Gaitis Gornijs [3] Motor Racing Developments Ltd |
00:00:05.096 | 00:00:25.497 | 00:00:36.655 | 00:00:21.353 | 00:01:23.505 | |
11 | Alexander My3blka [28] Tecno Racing Team |
00:00:06.530 | 00:00:26.465 | 00:00:37.453 | 00:00:21.021 | 00:01:24.939 | |
12 | Dmitry Belyaev [25] Bayerische Motoren Werke AG |
99:99:99.999 | 99:99:99.999 | 99:99:99.999 | 99:99:99.999 | 99:99:99.999 | |
13 | Vitalii Tochila [4] Motor Racing Developments Ltd |
99:99:99.999 | 99:99:99.999 | 99:99:99.999 | 99:99:99.999 | 99:99:99.999 | |
14 | Aleksandr Sheshin [16] Ecurie Bonnier |
99:99:99.999 | 99:99:99.999 | 99:99:99.999 | 99:99:99.999 | 99:99:99.999 |
Race
# | Car | Driver | Laps | Time | Pit | Best lap | Pen | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Boris Kodak [2] Gold Leaf Team Lotus |
27 | 00:35:47.421 | 00:01:18.141 | 9 | |||
2 | Marat Ayupov [24] Bayerische Motoren Werke AG |
27 | 00:01:03.443 | 00:01:20.168 | 6 | |||
3 | Gaitis Gornijs [3] Motor Racing Developments Ltd |
27 | 00:01:13.195 | 00:01:20.133 | 4 | |||
4 | Anatoliy Moskvin [1] Gold Leaf Team Lotus |
25 | 2 Laps | 00:01:19.424 | 3 | |||
5 | Vitalii Tochila [4] Motor Racing Developments Ltd |
24 | 3 Laps | 00:01:19.098 | 2 | |||
6 | Aleksandr Sheshin [16] Ecurie Bonnier |
23 | 4 Laps | 00:01:22.970 | 1 | |||
7 | Andrey Sthira [10] Rob Walker Jack Durlacher Racing Team |
21 | 6 Laps | 00:01:21.718 | 0 | |||
8 | Igor Kozlov [6] Bruce McLaren Motor Racing |
20 | 7 Laps | 00:01:20.691 | 0 | |||
9 | Sergey Den [5] Bruce McLaren Motor Racing |
24 | 3 Laps | 00:01:21.125 | dnf | |||
10 | Alexey Gromov [12] Scuderia Ferrari |
22 | 5 Laps | 00:01:18.358 | dnf | |||
11 | Alexander My3blka [28] Tecno Racing Team |
11 | 16 Laps | 99:99:99.999 | dnf | |||
12 | Pavel Sukhanov [29] Frank Williams Racing Cars |
9 | 18 Laps | 00:01:19.426 | dnf | |||
13 | Tagir Sandzhiev [11] Scuderia Ferrari |
5 | 22 Laps | 00:01:20.875 | dnf | |||
14 | Dmitry Belyaev [25] Bayerische Motoren Werke AG |
7 | 20 Laps | 00:01:18.966 | dnf |
Streams