LCC Неман 2021: различия между версиями
Перейти к навигации
Перейти к поиску
Poozik0 (обсуждение | вклад) |
Poozik0 (обсуждение | вклад) |
||
Строка 685: | Строка 685: | ||
|01:15.383 | |01:15.383 | ||
| | | | ||
− | |''' | + | |'''10''' |
|- | |- | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
Строка 723: | Строка 723: | ||
|align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Alexandr Vasiliev]] | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Alexandr Vasiliev]] | ||
|align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Highway to Heaven Team]] | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Highway to Heaven Team]] | ||
− | | | + | |20 |
− | | | + | |26:12.476 |
− | |00: | + | |00:29.743 |
− | | | + | | |
− | |01: | + | |01:16.053 |
| | | | ||
|'''4''' | |'''4''' | ||
Строка 734: | Строка 734: | ||
|align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Vladislav Zenkov]] | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Vladislav Zenkov]] | ||
|align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Zenkov Racing]] | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Zenkov Racing]] | ||
− | | | + | |20 |
− | | | + | |26:15.742 |
− | |00: | + | |00:33.009 |
− | | | + | |5 sec |
− | |01: | + | |01:16.719 |
| | | | ||
|'''3''' | |'''3''' | ||
Строка 745: | Строка 745: | ||
|align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Belarus.png|20px|link=]] [[Roman Ryabtsev]] | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Belarus.png|20px|link=]] [[Roman Ryabtsev]] | ||
|align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Ukraine.png|20px|link=]] [[VRC Team]] | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Ukraine.png|20px|link=]] [[VRC Team]] | ||
− | | | + | |20 |
− | | | + | |26:23.737 |
− | |00: | + | |00:41.005 |
− | | | + | |15 sec |
− | |01: | + | |01:15.675 |
| | | | ||
|'''2''' | |'''2''' | ||
Строка 756: | Строка 756: | ||
|align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Artem Shulaev]] | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Artem Shulaev]] | ||
|align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[ALPA Racing Team]] | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[ALPA Racing Team]] | ||
− | | | + | |19 |
− | | | + | |susp |
− | | | + | | |
| | | | ||
− | |01: | + | |01:15.981 |
| | | | ||
|'''1''' | |'''1''' | ||
Строка 767: | Строка 767: | ||
|align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Ukraine.png|20px|link=]] [[Valeriy Mulik]] | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Ukraine.png|20px|link=]] [[Valeriy Mulik]] | ||
|align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Ukraine.png|20px|link=]] [[VRC Team]] | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Ukraine.png|20px|link=]] [[VRC Team]] | ||
− | | | + | |19 |
− | | | + | |acc |
− | | | + | | |
| | | | ||
− | |01: | + | |01:15.991 |
| | | | ||
|'''0''' | |'''0''' | ||
Строка 778: | Строка 778: | ||
|align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Alexey Zagorodnev]] | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Alexey Zagorodnev]] | ||
|align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Cyber Lynx Racing]] | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Cyber Lynx Racing]] | ||
− | | | + | |19 |
− | | | + | |susp |
− | | | + | | |
− | | | + | | |
− | |01:16. | + | |01:16.011 |
| | | | ||
|'''0''' | |'''0''' | ||
Строка 789: | Строка 789: | ||
|align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Alexandre Orekhov]] | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Alexandre Orekhov]] | ||
| | | | ||
− | | | + | |19 |
− | | | + | |25:51.843 |
− | | | + | |1 lap |
− | | | + | | |
− | |01: | + | |01:17.320 |
| | | | ||
|'''0''' | |'''0''' | ||
Строка 800: | Строка 800: | ||
|align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Andrey Fomichev]] | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Andrey Fomichev]] | ||
|align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[PromixFlame LADA Team]] | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[PromixFlame LADA Team]] | ||
− | | | + | |19 |
− | |16 | + | |26:16.813 |
− | | | + | |1 lap |
− | | | + | |5 sec |
− | |01: | + | |01:17.441 |
| | | | ||
|'''0''' | |'''0''' | ||
Строка 811: | Строка 811: | ||
|align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Marat Ayupov]] | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Marat Ayupov]] | ||
|align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Project GT Racing]] | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Project GT Racing]] | ||
− | | | + | |19 |
− | | | + | |26:20.490 |
− | | | + | |1 lap |
− | | | + | |10 sec |
− | |01: | + | |01:19.476 |
| | | | ||
|'''0''' | |'''0''' | ||
Строка 822: | Строка 822: | ||
|align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Viktor Samohvalov]] | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Viktor Samohvalov]] | ||
|align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[ALPA Racing Team]] | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[ALPA Racing Team]] | ||
− | | | + | |19 |
− | | | + | |26:29.252 |
− | | | + | |1 lap |
| | | | ||
− | |01: | + | |01:19.296 |
| | | | ||
|'''0''' | |'''0''' | ||
Строка 833: | Строка 833: | ||
|align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Alexey Savelyev]] | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Alexey Savelyev]] | ||
|align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[PromixFlame LADA Team]] | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[PromixFlame LADA Team]] | ||
− | | | + | |19 |
− | | | + | |26:29.260 |
− | | | + | |1 lap |
− | | | + | |10 sec |
− | |01:17. | + | |01:17.597 |
| | | | ||
|'''0''' | |'''0''' | ||
Строка 844: | Строка 844: | ||
|align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Pavel Folimonov]] | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[Pavel Folimonov]] | ||
|align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[ALPA Racing Team]] | |align=left|[[Файл:Flag_of_Russia.png|20px|link=]] [[ALPA Racing Team]] | ||
− | | | + | |19 |
− | | | + | |27:13.044 |
− | | | + | |1 lap |
− | | | + | | |
− | |01: | + | |01:17.525 |
| | | | ||
|'''0''' | |'''0''' |
Версия 10:51, 5 ноября 2021
1-й этап, Неманское кольцо | |
---|---|
Информация | 2й этап |
Страна | Литва |
Дата проведения | 03.08.2021 |
Результаты | |
Гонка 1 | |
Победитель | Roman Ryabtsev |
Погода | Ясно |
Гонка 2 | |
Победитель | Pavel Ivashkin |
Погода | Ясно |
Квалификация
# | Driver | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Roman Ryabtsev | 01:14.818 | 00:00.000 |
2 | Pavel Ivashkin | 01:15.169 | 00:00.351 |
3 | Vladislav Pavlov | 01:15.180 | 00:00.362 |
4 | Valeriy Mulik | 01:15.302 | 00:00.484 |
5 | Nikolay Bezrukov | 01:15.756 | 00:00.938 |
6 | Alexey Zagorodnev | 01:15.895 | 00:01.077 |
7 | Mantas Isganaitis | 01:16.046 | 00:01.228 |
8 | Artem Shulaev | 01:16.254 | 00:01.435 |
9 | Ross Grosman | 01:16.304 | 00:01.485 |
10 | Pavel Folimonov | 01:16.713 | 00:01.895 |
11 | Sergey Markin | 01:16.795 | 00:01.976 |
12 | Nikolaj Gerasimov | 01:16.868 | 00:02.050 |
13 | Vladislav Zenkov | 01:17.319 | 00:02.500 |
14 | Alexandr Vasiliev | 01:17.386 | 00:02.567 |
15 | Daniil Svoekoshin | 01:17.414 | 00:02.596 |
16 | Andrey Vilumanis | 01:17.467 | 00:02.648 |
17 | Aleksandr Makhin | 01:17.585 | 00:02.767 |
18 | Georgy Arutunyan | 01:17.807 | 00:02.988 |
19 | Artem Gorbunov | 01:17.834 | 00:03.016 |
20 | Maks Bunevich | 01:18.235 | 00:03.417 |
21 | Andrey Fomichev | 01:18.489 | 00:03.671 |
22 | Maxim Karpechin | 01:19.122 | 00:04.303 |
23 | Marat Ayupov | 01:20.035 | 00:05.217 |
24 | Viktor Samohvalov | 01:20.064 | 00:05.246 |
25 | Vadim Steblin | 01:20.463 | 00:05.644 |
26 | Evgeniy Markov | 01:20.531 | 00:05.713 |
27 | Gleb Kalyagin | 01:22.145 | 00:07.327 |
28 | Robi Kul | 01:22.296 | 00:07.478 |
29 | Alexey Savelyev | 01:22.374 | 00:07.556 |
30 | Alexandre Orekhov | 01:25.718 | 00:10.899 |
31 | Aleksandr Maliy | 01:45.285 | 00:30.466 |
32 | Nazar Seydakhmetov | 02:41.916 | 01:27.097 |
33 | Aleksey Myzin | no time | |
34 | Denis Betty | no time | |
35 | Vlad Pisanenko | no time | |
36 | Sergey Aksentiev | no time | |
37 | Callum Lloyd | no time | |
38 | Eugene Zagladko | no time |
Гонка 1
# | Driver | Team | Laps | Time | Gap | Pen | Best lap | Ballast | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roman Ryabtsev | VRC Team | 12 | 15:23.363 | 00:00.000 | 01:15.192 | 11 | ||
2 | Vladislav Pavlov | Unison Racing | 12 | 15:27.097 | 00:03.734 | 01:15.095 | 9 | ||
3 | Valeriy Mulik | VRC Team | 12 | 15:27.452 | 00:04.090 | 01:15.506 | 6 | ||
4 | Nikolay Bezrukov | Iceberg Simracing Team | 12 | 15:27.656 | 00:04.293 | 01:15.128 | 5 | ||
5 | Pavel Ivashkin | Zenkov Racing | 12 | 15:41.752 | 00:18.390 | 5 sec | 01:15.359 | 4 | |
6 | Mantas Isganaitis | 12 | 16:02.766 | 00:39.404 | 01:15.762 | 3 | |||
7 | Vladislav Zenkov | Zenkov Racing | 12 | 16:12.006 | 00:48.643 | 5 sec | 01:16.422 | 2 | |
8 | Alexandr Vasiliev | Highway to Heaven Team | 12 | 16:14.178 | 00:50.816 | 01:16.260 | 1 | ||
9 | Ross Grosman | KART | 12 | 16:26.272 | 01:02.909 | 01:16.744 | 0 | ||
10 | Alexey Zagorodnev | Cyber Lynx Racing | 12 | 16:27.777 | 01:04.414 | 15 sec | 01:16.344 | 0 | |
11 | Artem Shulaev | ALPA Racing Team | 12 | 16:31.721 | 01:08.358 | 5 sec | 01:16.766 | 0 | |
12 | Marat Ayupov | Project GT Racing | 12 | 16:32.224 | 01:08.861 | 01:19.814 | 0 | ||
13 | Nikolaj Gerasimov | Iceberg Simracing Team | 12 | 16:34.323 | 01:10.961 | 01:16.144 | 0 | ||
14 | Daniil Svoekoshin | Cyber Lynx Racing | 12 | 16:38.568 | 01:15.206 | 01:15.967 | 0 | ||
15 | Andrey Vilumanis | Super Special Racing Team | 12 | 16:40.883 | 01:17.521 | 01:17.545 | 0 | ||
16 | Sergey Markin | 12 | 17:05.271 | 01:41.908 | 35 sec | 01:16.810 | 0 | ||
17 | Georgy Arutunyan | Iceberg Simracing Team | 11 | 15:34.839 | 1 lap | 01:19.492 | 0 | ||
18 | Alexandre Orekhov | 11 | 15:59.423 | 1 lap | 01:19.669 | 0 | |||
19 | Pavel Folimonov | ALPA Racing Team | 11 | 16:01.617 | 1 lap | 01:17.213 | 0 | ||
20 | Aleksandr Makhin | 11 | 16:02.014 | 1 lap | 01:17.480 | 0 | |||
21 | Callum Lloyd | Zenkov Racing | 11 | 16:29.620 | 1 lap | 01:19.320 | 0 | ||
22 | Alexey Savelyev | PromixFlame LADA Team | 11 | 16:40.720 | 1 lap | 20 sec | 01:21.034 | 0 | |
23 | Gleb Kalyagin | Cyber Lynx Racing | 10 | 15:50.039 | 2 laps | 01:19.959 | 0 | ||
24 | Aleksandr Maliy | VRC Team | 10 | 15:56.427 | 2 laps | 01:22.529 | 0 | ||
25 | Aleksey Myzin | Unison Racing | 10 | 16:02.072 | 2 laps | 5 sec | 01:23.412 | 0 | |
26 | Maks Bunevich | KART | 6 | Susp | 01:16.318 | 0 | |||
27 | Eugene Zagladko | NefteyugansK-EZ | 6 | dnf | 01:22.221 | 0 | |||
28 | Viktor Samohvalov | ALPA Racing Team | 3 | Susp | 01:19.582 | 0 | |||
29 | Robi Kul | 3 | dnf | 01:23.569 | 0 | ||||
30 | Nazar Seydakhmetov | PromixFlame LADA Team | 2 | acc | 01:31.184 | 0 | |||
31 | Maxim Karpechin | Highway to Heaven Team | 2 | dnf | 01:36.308 | 0 | |||
32 | Evgeniy Markov | 1 | susp | 01:40.550 | 0 | ||||
33 | Andrey Fomichev | PromixFlame LADA Team | 1 | susp | 01:46.373 | 0 | |||
34 | Vlad Pisanenko | KART | 1 | susp | 01:40.958 | 0 | |||
35 | Artem Gorbunov | 1 | dq | 01:37.144 | 0 | ||||
36 | Damian Ave | 1 | dq | 07:23.307 | 0 | ||||
37 | Vadim Steblin | Project GT Racing | dns | 0 | |||||
38 | Denis Betty | dns | 0 | ||||||
39 | Sergey Aksentiev | Highway to Heaven Team | dns | 0 |
Гонка 2
# | Driver | Team | Laps | Time | Gap | Pen | Best lap | Ballast | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pavel Ivashkin | Zenkov Racing | 20 | 25:42.732 | 00:00.000 | 01:15.383 | 10 | ||
2 | Nikolay Bezrukov | Iceberg Simracing Team | 20 | 25:56.690 | 00:13.958 | 5 sec | 01:15.676 | 9 | |
3 | Vladislav Pavlov | Unison Racing | 20 | 25:57.407 | 00:14.675 | 01:15.284 | 7 | ||
4 | Mantas Isganaitis | 20 | 26:07.732 | 00:25.000 | 01:15.822 | 5 | |||
5 | Alexandr Vasiliev | Highway to Heaven Team | 20 | 26:12.476 | 00:29.743 | 01:16.053 | 4 | ||
6 | Vladislav Zenkov | Zenkov Racing | 20 | 26:15.742 | 00:33.009 | 5 sec | 01:16.719 | 3 | |
7 | Roman Ryabtsev | VRC Team | 20 | 26:23.737 | 00:41.005 | 15 sec | 01:15.675 | 2 | |
8 | Artem Shulaev | ALPA Racing Team | 19 | susp | 01:15.981 | 1 | |||
9 | Valeriy Mulik | VRC Team | 19 | acc | 01:15.991 | 0 | |||
10 | Alexey Zagorodnev | Cyber Lynx Racing | 19 | susp | 01:16.011 | 0 | |||
11 | Alexandre Orekhov | 19 | 25:51.843 | 1 lap | 01:17.320 | 0 | |||
12 | Andrey Fomichev | PromixFlame LADA Team | 19 | 26:16.813 | 1 lap | 5 sec | 01:17.441 | 0 | |
13 | Marat Ayupov | Project GT Racing | 19 | 26:20.490 | 1 lap | 10 sec | 01:19.476 | 0 | |
14 | Viktor Samohvalov | ALPA Racing Team | 19 | 26:29.252 | 1 lap | 01:19.296 | 0 | ||
15 | Alexey Savelyev | PromixFlame LADA Team | 19 | 26:29.260 | 1 lap | 10 sec | 01:17.597 | 0 | |
16 | Pavel Folimonov | ALPA Racing Team | 19 | 27:13.044 | 1 lap | 01:17.525 | 0 | ||
17 | Sergey Markin | 11 | 15:34.839 | 1 lap | 01:19.492 | 0 | |||
18 | Robi Kul | 11 | 15:59.423 | 1 lap | 01:19.669 | 0 | |||
19 | Aleksey Myzin | Unison Racing | 11 | 16:01.617 | 1 lap | 01:17.213 | 0 | ||
20 | Ross Grosman | KART | 11 | 16:02.014 | 1 lap | 01:17.480 | 0 | ||
21 | Artem Gorbunov | 11 | 16:29.620 | 1 lap | 01:19.320 | 0 | |||
22 | Evgeniy Markov | 11 | 16:40.720 | 1 lap | 20 sec | 01:21.034 | 0 | ||
23 | Eugene Zagladko | NefteyugansK-EZ | 10 | 15:50.039 | 2 laps | 01:19.959 | 0 | ||
24 | Andrey Vilumanis | Super Special Racing Team | 10 | 15:56.427 | 2 laps | 01:22.529 | 0 | ||
25 | Aleksandr Makhin | 10 | 16:02.072 | 2 laps | 5 sec | 01:23.412 | 0 | ||
26 | Maks Bunevich | KART | 6 | Susp | 01:16.318 | 0 | |||
27 | Aleksandr Maliy | VRC Team | 6 | dnf | 01:22.221 | 0 | |||
28 | Nazar Seydakhmetov | PromixFlame LADA Team | 3 | Susp | 01:19.582 | 0 | |||
29 | Gleb Kalyagin | Cyber Lynx Racing | 3 | dnf | 01:23.569 | 0 | |||
30 | Daniil Svoekoshin | Cyber Lynx Racing | 2 | acc | 01:31.184 | 0 | |||
31 | Callum Lloyd | Zenkov Racing | 2 | dnf | 01:36.308 | 0 | |||
32 | Nikolaj Gerasimov | Iceberg Simracing Team | 1 | susp | 01:40.550 | 0 | |||
33 | Georgy Arutunyan | Iceberg Simracing Team | 1 | susp | 01:46.373 | 0 | |||
34 | Maxim Karpechin | Highway to Heaven Team | dns | 0 | |||||
35 | Vadim Steblin | Project GT Racing | dns | 0 | |||||
36 | Denis Betty | dns | 0 | ||||||
37 | Vlad Pisanenko | KART | dns | 0 | |||||
38 | Sergey Aksentiev | Highway to Heaven Team | dns | 0 |