LCC Невское Кольцо 2021
5-й этап, Невское Кольцо | |
---|---|
4-й этап | Информация |
Страна | Россия |
Дата проведения | 31.08.2021 |
Результаты | |
Гонка 1 | |
Победитель | Vladislav Pavlov |
Погода | Ясно |
Гонка 2 | |
Победитель | Ross Grosman |
Погода | Ясно |
Содержание
Квалификация
# | Driver | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Vladislav Pavlov | 01:19.321 | 00:00.000 |
2 | Jaroslav Khrustalev | 01:19.478 | 00:00.157 |
3 | Roman Ryabtsev | 01:19.496 | 00:00.175 |
4 | Denis Eshchenko | 01:19.856 | 00:00.535 |
5 | Sergey Markin | 01:19.944 | 00:00.622 |
6 | Valeriy Mulik | 01:20.035 | 00:00.713 |
7 | Pavel Ivashkin | 01:20.326 | 00:01.005 |
8 | Ross Grosman | 01:20.468 | 00:01.147 |
9 | Artem Shulaev | 01:20.551 | 00:01.230 |
10 | Viktor Samohvalov | 01:20.726 | 00:01.404 |
11 | Pavel Folimonov | 01:20.831 | 00:01.510 |
12 | Timur Mametov | 01:21.076 | 00:01.755 |
13 | Nikolay Bezrukov | 01:21.363 | 00:02.041 |
14 | Andrey Fomichev | 01:21.500 | 00:02.179 |
15 | Georgy Arutunyan | 01:21.783 | 00:02.462 |
16 | Aleksandr Makhin | 01:22.138 | 00:02.817 |
17 | Evgeniy Markov | 01:24.847 | 00:05.526 |
18 | Aleksandr Maliy | 01:27.566 | 00:08.245 |
19 | Dmitry Belyaev | no time | |
20 | Alexander Zakirov | no time | |
21 | Robi Kul | no time |
Гонка 1
# | Driver | Team | Laps | Time | Gap | Pen | Best lap | Ballast | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vladislav Pavlov | Unison Racing | 12 | 16:11.548 | 00:00.000 | 01:19.579 | 120 kg | 11 | |
2 | Roman Ryabtsev | VRC Team | 12 | 16:27.314 | 00:15.766 | 01:20.575 | 120 kg | 8 | |
3 | Denis Eshchenko | Unison Racing | 12 | 16:32.264 | 00:20.716 | 01:20.613 | 48 kg | 6 | |
4 | Jaroslav Khrustalev | VRC Team | 12 | 16:32.584 | 00:21.036 | 5 sec | 01:19.287 | 6 | |
5 | Valeriy Mulik | VRC Team | 12 | 16:37.000 | 00:25.452 | 5 sec | 01:19.857 | 36 kg | 4 |
6 | Pavel Ivashkin | Zenkov Racing | 12 | 16:37.111 | 00:25.563 | 01:20.965 | 66 kg | 3 | |
7 | Ross Grosman | KART | 12 | 16:49.065 | 00:37.517 | 01:20.572 | 18 kg | 2 | |
8 | Artem Shulaev | ALPA Racing Team | 12 | 16:49.859 | 00:38.311 | 15 sec | 01:20.884 | 42 kg | 1 |
9 | Viktor Samohvalov | ALPA Racing Team | 12 | 16:58.422 | 00:46.873 | 5 sec | 01:21.173 | 0 | |
10 | Georgy Arutunyan | Iceberg Simracing Team | 12 | 16:59.515 | 00:47.967 | 01:21.925 | 0 | ||
11 | Aleksandr Makhin | ALPA Racing Team | 12 | 17:00.864 | 00:49.316 | 01:20.799 | 0 | ||
12 | Maks Bunevich | KART | 12 | 17:30.667 | 01:19.118 | 01:21.699 | 0 | ||
13 | Pavel Folimonov | 12 | 17:32.537 | 01:20.989 | 15 sec | 01:21.265 | 0 | ||
14 | Andrey Fomichev | PromixFlame LADA Team | 11 | 16:21.650 | 1 lap | 5 sec | 01:21.312 | 0 | |
15 | Aleksandr Maliy | 11 | 16:23.450 | 1 lap | 01:25.933 | 0 | |||
16 | Robi Kul | 11 | 16:24.413 | 1 lap | 01:25.781 | 0 | |||
17 | Dmitry Belyaev | Super Special Racing Team | 11 | 16:24.513 | 1 lap | 01:23.755 | 0 | ||
18 | Evgeniy Markov | 11 | 16:24.958 | 1 lap | 01:24.351 | 0 | |||
19 | Timur Mametov | 11 | 16:28.600 | 1 lap | 5 sec | 01:21.232 | 0 | ||
20 | Nikolay Bezrukov | Iceberg Simracing Team | 10 | 16:56.489 | 2 laps | 01:21.336 | 60 kg | 0 | |
21 | Sergey Markin | 9 | 01:20.870 | 42 kg | 0 | ||||
22 | Alexander Zakirov | Unison Racing | 8 | 01:24.687 | 30 kg | 0 |
Гонка 2
Официальная трансляция